<![CDATA[1940]]>
Alberola Suriñach Helie
Báez Ramírez José
Díaz Mercado Fernández Jorge
Díaz Mercado Fernández Raúl
Fandiño Fernández Ofelia
Fernández Rubio Ricardo
Flores Mora Blanca
Flores Mora Imelda
Hernández Puig Jaime
Lauria Vicente Concepción
Millares Bravo Rosa
Peláez Gómez Andrés
Peón Alvarez Fernando del
Peón Alvarez Gonzalo del
Ramírez Chávez Alicia
Rebolledo Gálvez Juana
Río Pérez Esperanza del
Trejo y de la Hoz Gloria

Preparatoria

Buen Lozano Odón de
Jiménez Martín Manuel
Miaja Isaac Josefa
Puche Planas Carmen
Ruiz Gusils Pablo
Santamaría Playá Rodolfo

Comercio

Gómez Zapatero Emilia
Morales Gómez Francisco
Panadés Canadell Montserrat
Robledo González Fernando
Vázquez Jiménez Josefa
]]>
<![CDATA[1941]]> Secundaria
 

Acuña Cañas Julio César
Arce M. Wenceslao
Burgues Cleopatra
Casson Fonte Jorge
Colorado Luis
Escallada Castañeda José
Estrada Oscar
Fernández Rubio Angel
Flores Villar Jorge
Flores Villar Luis
Forgrave H. Harrison
González Fernández Amapola
Guillén Hernández Rosa
Helguera Carlos
Helguera Ignacio
Jaramillo Mayagoitia Jorge
Lozano Vieyra María de los Angeles
Manrique Pedro
Martín Iglesias Gerardo
Masip Dolores
Millares Bravo Mercedes
Patiño Leal Luis
Páez Constantino
Peña Porth Rosaura de la
Piñero Leonor
Pliego Gutiérrez Antonio
Ramírez Chávez Eloisa
Revaque Monte Francisca
Sánchez de M. Pedro
Sánchez E. Alfonso
Sapés B. Marcelino
Trejo y de la Hoz Armando
Velasco Goicoechea Miguel
 

Preparatoria
 

Armendares Sagrera Mercedes
Armendares Sagrera Teresa
Bargalló Porrera Luisa
Buen Lozano Sadi de
Buen Lozano Paz de
Cadena Neira Miguel
Campuzano Muñoz Pío
Castro Arredondo Jesús
Harmony Baillé Esther
Llano Martínez Pedro
López Cáraves María del Pilar
Méndez Domínguez Francisco
Rodríguez Arana Alfredo
Valencia Redding Leopoldo
Velao de la Torre Antonio
 

Comercio
 

Benito Araluce María Angeles
Carvallo de Robati María
Díaz Salas Sabino
Gómez Caro María Josefa
González Fueyo María Luisa
Messeguer Pascual Antonio
Mizrahi Mograbi Lily
Pría Ampudia Carmen
Sáez Fabignani Neri

]]>
<![CDATA[1942]]> Secundaria
 
Algara de Azone Angel
Benito Araluce Mariano
Bialostosky B. Sara
Blanco Aguinaga Carlos
Borbolla Triay José
Gadsden Carlos
Guerra Vinton Ruth
Helguera Miguel
Jiménez Martín Pilar
Mora L. Jeannine
Padilla Cortés Ignacio
Ripoll Vizcaino Agustín
Ripoll Vizcaino Isabel
Rosenthal R. Paul
Ruiz Almada Gilberto
Ruvalcaba Ruiz Jesús
Urrusti Sanz Lucinda
Valero Serrano Juan
Villarreal Arnulfo

 Preparatoria
 
Armendares Sagrera Salvador
Benlliure Galán José Luis
Boix Albert Rosario
Bronstein Punski Clara
Bronstein Punski Leda
Buen Lozano Néstor de
Castañón Cano Alfonso
Cervera Lizárraga Jorge
García Pérez María
Garrido Vargas Eduardo
Gómez Figueroa Aurora
Guerra Vinton Lucila
Guerrero Vargas Edmundo
Lanuza Escobar José
Lara Hermida Luis
López Rodolfo
Lópezlira Castro Alicia
Méndez Domínguez Carlos
Mendoza Novelo Octavio
Munguía Soto María Elena
Ortiz Vázquez Julia
Padilla Cortés Roberto
Picovski Isaac
Puche Planas Dolores
Ramos Jiménez Gonzalo
Robles Fernández Margarita
Rodríguez Arana Carlos
Sedano César Edmundo
Sisto Velasco Fernando
Tolentino José Manuel
Villegas González Jesús
Zapata Vázquez Pedro
 
 Comercio

Alvarez Vidal Angel
Alvarez Vidal Rodolfo
Hernández Salazar Carmen
Nalda Rico Dina
Sáez Fabignani Juana
Vigo Salgado Antonio

]]>
<![CDATA[1943]]> Secundaria

Alvarez Márquez José
Castro Martín Salvador
Contreras Larenas Noel
Contreras Larenas Raúl
Contreras Larenas Ricardo
Cubero Lezama Luz
Chanis Vitar Enrique
Charvel Tobías Ernesto
Deschamps P. Miguel
Fontanot Horacio
Gámez Foster Homero
Gleesen Beatriz
Guerra Peón Benito
Keimer Ortiz Alfredo
Lohmann Pedersen Pedro
López Cáraves Adela
López Cáraves Francisco
Lopezlira Castro Mario
Maccuzec Alberto
Mercado Montes Pablo
Miaja Isaac María Luisa
Navarro Cortés Guillermo
Navarro Cortés Jorge
Nieto Rosa
Olalde Felipe
Pérez Jesús
Quiroz Carlos
Reyes Valencia César
Ripoll Vizcaíno Ignacio
Ruvalcaba Ruiz Enrique
Trueba Manuel
Valenzuela Angel
Velasco Fernando
Villanueva Ana María
Zárate Molina Lucina
Zendejas Héctor
 
Preparatoria

 Aguirre Anza Ignacio
Amezcua Alonso
Amezcua Manjarrez Julián
Calo y Calo César
Galindo Rosendo
Gohsenheim Torres Heberto
Guadarrama Capistrán Jorge
Hesles Martel Carlos
Luque Segura Juan
Madero Muñoz Gerardo
Magaña Gaona Amilcar
Muriel Melero Jorge
Pous Guillermo
Ramírez Chávez Julio
Ramos Orozco Guillermo
Río de la Loza Francisco
Rojo Medina Luis
Watchovetsky Salodar Bernardo
Zapata Ochoa Adolfo

 Comercio
 
Arce Pedroso Luis
Benito Araluce María de las Nieves
Celorio Ramón
Elizundia Charles Ricardo
Escauriarza Gómez Mercedes
Escofet y Artigas Jorge
García Moreno Antonio
Gómez Villalobos Pablo
González Fueyo Concepción
Lozano Lomelí Emilio
Méndez Domínguez Milagros
Mendía Federico
Mizrahi Mograbi Rosa
Olmo Prieto María del
Orihuela E. Isabel
Palacio Casimiro
Pérez Rubio Graciela
Sanz Pisón Pilar
Sarmiento de la Barrera Cano José Luis
Troncoso Estévez Antonio Ramón
Vázquez Jiménez María

]]>
<![CDATA[1944]]> Aguilar Díaz José
Alpuche Sosa Elia María
Anzarut Silvera José
Arizmendi Otaegui Lourdes
Artigas Carranza Antonio
Balaguer Estévez Francisca
Bodek Kirstein Nicolás
Caballero García Almudena
Camacho Huelin Carlos
Cárdenas Basaldúa Alfredo
Casas Joaquín
Castañón Cano Jorge
Centella Castro Patricio
Cervantes Muela Carmelo
Cordero Contreras Jesús
Córdova García Ramiro
Cházaro García Miguel Angel
Degollado Gómez Rafael
Degollado Gómez Santos
Díaz Fernández Mercedes
Díaz Gascón Dionisio
Duque Balderas Jaime
Estrada Borja Aquiles
Fandiño Fernández Renaldo
Fernández Tarno Florinda
Foscht Felseuburg Catherine Rosa María
Fuentes Lomelí Rogelio
Gallegos Ríos Luis
García Borrás Tomás
García García Alfonso
García Lemus Enrique
García de León Mariano
González Arámburo Francisco
Grau Vázquez Esperanza
Gutiérrez Moreno Raúl
Gutiérrez Moreno Sergio
Guzmán Martínez Leopoldo
Harmony Baillé Olgalicia
Herrmann Campuzano Carlos
Hernández González Rafael
Hipip Garza Raúl
Ibarra Luna Miguel Angel
Ibarra Olvera Horacio
Jara Delgadillo Juan Alvaro
Juárez Reyes Salvador
Kohn Kreitler Alfredo
Kornhauser Goldfarb Tibor
Kushner Arturo
López de Goicoechea Paloma
López Landa Carmen
Lozano Vieyra María Teresa
Mahou María del Carmen
Mandujano Salcido José Luis
Martínez Tarragó Natalia
Méndez Conde Sáinz José Eugenio
Miaja Isaac María Teresa
Millares Bravo Asunción
Mizrahi Mograbi Soni
Molas Amador Federico
Morales Aguilar Roberto
Morales Jiménez Julio
Moreno Pardo Ramón
Munguía Soto Jorge
Navarro Navarro Constantino
Ortega López Jesús
Ortega Sánchez Miguel
Ortiz Carreras Olga
Pérez Amaya Lucía
Pierdant Pérez Guillermo
Pina y Vara Rafael de
Pino Trujillo Joaquín del
Revaque Monte María Dolores
Reyes Nevares Salvador
Río García Alejandro del
Río Portillo Matilde del
Rius Muiñoz Francisco
Rosales Pichardo Alfonso
Rosete Pliego Armando
Ruiz Rodríguez Aurelio
Safont Obrados Floreal
Salas Ruiz Fernando
Salazar Portillo Raúl
Sánchez García Lucrecia
Sánchez Jiménez Flora
Santos Velasco Olvido
Sanz Pola Teresa
Torres Rivera Guadalupe
Trujillo Campos María Rosa
Uriarte Ruano Gerardo
Uriarte Ruano María Rosario
Urías Abelleyra Oscar
Urrusti Sanz Juan
Vargas Bernal Agustín
Vázquez Cendón Evaristo
Vernis Wunenburger Adrián
Vernis Wunenburger Javier
Vernis Wunenburger Francisco
Zárate Molina Raúl]]>
<![CDATA[1945]]> Secundaria
 

Amaro Ramos Manuel
Beltrán Marcos Josefina
Freistadt M. Elizabeth
Hernández Llergo Gabriel
Lauria Vicente María Luisa
López Gatell José María
Mantecón de la Torre Matilde
Morales Jiménez Josefina
Nadal Leonor José María
Negrete Martínez Julieta
Ortega López Oscar
Rius Muñoz Amparo
Rodríguez García Juan
Salazar Portillo Carmen
Salazar Portillo Esther
 

Preparatoria
 

Aguirre Eguiarte Amado
Araujo Ramírez Evelia
García Muñoz Aurora
Gortari Jiménez Carlos de
Malo Martini Guillermo
Mantecón de la Torre Concepción
Pujadas Alventosa Josefina
Raull Martín José
Ruiz Gusils Estanislao
Santaella Alcázar David
Santaló Cortina Miguel
Semitiel López Piedad
Soto Olivares Jesús
Tarragona Morales Josefa
Tirado Lázaro Antonio
Vargas Téllez Gabriel
Zepeda Novelo Joaquín
 

Comercio
 

Areán Carrillo Marina
Benedet Gironés Victoria
Castro López Juana
Durán Fibla María
Gallén Gargallo Avelina
Lauria González Dolores
Magnani Martínez Elena
Ortega Sánchez Babbina
Rodríguez Sánchez Consuelo
Ruiz Martínez Nicolasa
Segura Victoria Carmen
Tarragona Morales René
Viñas Ragolta Engracia

]]>
<![CDATA[1946]]> Secundaria
 

Alonso Revaque Elsa
Aveleyra y del Moral Jorge
Dávalos Larrea Martha
D'Harcourt Rodríguez Coral
D'Harcourt Rodríguez Joaquín
Durán Pérez Antonio
Escobedo Garduño Sergio
González Santateresa Juana
Pastor Marín Dolores
Ribó Cebrián Carmen
Rodríguez Cáceres Teresa
Sala Gómez Francisco
 

Preparatoria
 

Antolínez Puente Carmen
Araujo Ramírez David
Ascencio Galván Francisca
Barrutia Peñaloza Gabriela
Bernal Camelo María
Boix Albert Mercedes
Buen Lozano Jorge de
Cervantes Muela Julio
Claudín Pontes Luis
Cubero Lezama Carmen
D'Harcourt Rodríguez Rafael
Díaz Márquez Griselda
Garay Romo Néstor
García Ponce Rodolfo
Grane Pérez Arturo
Jameson de la Parra Guillermo
Karg González Martín
Kohn Kreitler Hugo
Laguarda Vilas Juan
Levin Licktemberg Lázaro
Lozano Bustamante Hugo
MacGregor Correa Nieto Eduardo
Mani Cervantes Esther
Martínez García Guillermo
Mercado Guzmán Antonio
Paredes Gutiérrez Antonio
Platas Arellano Hugo
Ponce Zúñiga Carlos
Ramírez Chávez Armando
Sánchez Dueñas Antonio
Schueber Laiter Isaac
Sisto Velasco María del Sol
Tirado Lázaro Luis
Toledano Madrigal Daniel
Valles Cuesta Francisco
Vázquez Jiménez Eduardo
Vázquez Jiménez Fernando
Velasco Garro Aurora
Velázquez Olmo Hugo
Villarreal de la Fuente Gabriel
 

Comercio
 

Alonso Arrondo María Soledad
Areán Carrillo José
Ayala Maroto Jesús
Baixeras Pinsber Teresa
Balaguer Estévez Mercedes
Baro Fenón Josefa
Benedet Gironés Martina
Busteros García Ricardo
Carrasco Granados María Antonia
Castro López Gloria de
Castro López Laura de
Cazalis Izarra Dionisio
Civera Giner Roberto
Delgado Arias Juan M.
Díaz Márquez Esther
Escofet y Artigas Nuria
Fernández López Mercedes
Fuertes Cobiella José
Gastinel B. Luis
González Fills Carlos
Guillén Hernández Luis
Joven Samperio Ramón
Juárez L. Laura
Just Chirivella Encarnación
Llorente y Miñez Angela
Moreno Pardo Libertad
Olmo Prieto Concepción del
Olmo Prieto Mercedes del
Ortuño Santacruz Josefa
Pereda Hernández Elena
Persona Celaya Joaquín
Pinillos Arihuel Elvira
Prieto Victoria Carmen
Ramos Alonso Isidoro
Salido Vasconcelos Jorge
Tomás Iruretagoyena Ana María
Vallado Neumaier Susana
Zabala Altuna Josefina
Zabarain Bustamante Amelia

]]>
<![CDATA[1947]]> Secundaria
 

Anchustegui Barrera Pedro
Beltrán Notario Rafael
Benet Solé Montserrat
Cruz Gutiérrez César
Farga Torrent Libertad
Fernández Bouzas Antonio
García Cuéllar Filogonio
Lamoneda Izquierdo Marxina
López Bocanegra Ernesto
Ramírez Chavolla Gustavo
Raull Martín Hada
Rojas Pérez Fernando
Sáenz Jiménez Olga
Sáiz Guerra María de las Nieves
Soler Guillén Angeles
Torres García Roberto
 

Preparatoria
 

Albán Camoin Michele
Arrache Isaías Héctor
Arreola Trejo José Luis
Baños Cárdenas Raúl
Blanco Aguinaga Margarita
Bronstein Punski Isaías
Calderón Alcaraz Carlos Alberto
Calderón Alcaraz Esteban
Carbó Navarro José
Carrasco y Granados Montserrat
Castillo Quiroz Ricardo
Castrejón Arriaga Alejandro
Cázares Escalera Modesto
Contreras Enríquez María Teresa
Curcó Bellet Felipe
Derflingher Rivera Antonio
Díaz Roig Mercedes
Espinosa Cabrera Tulio
Faisal Alvarez Raúl
Fuente Pavón Héctor Manuel de la
Gallén Gargallo David
Gómez del Castillo Vega Agustín
Gómez Mortera José
González Espinosa Constantino
Guerrero Prieto Luis
Guevara González Jesús
Helguera Soiné Enrique
Henkel Ainesa Gustavo
Hernández Azorín José
Ibarra Olvera Jorge
Kun Klein Ramón Luis
Macías de Mier Antonio
Martínez Tarragó Trinidad
Mendiolea de la Torre Bernardo
Morán González Rafael
Nuñez Ostalaza Concepción
Oliart Forrellat Alberto
Peña Rambla María Libertad
Pérez de la Riva Mariano
Ramírez Chávez Oscar
Raull Martín Regina Margarita
Rico Galán Fernando
Rivas Ibañez José Ramón de
Ruiz Gusils Jorge
Ruiz Plá Ramón
Sánchez García Gabriel
Santamaría Mendoza Eduardo
Sastre Villacorta Jaime
Troncoso Lizardi Adolfo
Ugarte Arniches Eduardo
Uzeta MacGregor Rodolfo
Vázquez Suárez Ramón
Verduzco Castillo Enrique
 

Comercio
 

Díaz Fernández José
Espresate Xirau Francisco
 

]]>
<![CDATA[1948]]> Secundaria
 

Alvarez Márquez Miguel
Arciniega García Juan Manuel
Canut Mollá José
Carrera Rivas Ricardo
Carretero y Gordón Brunilda
Carvajal Pozas Ricardo
Cazalis Izarra Miren Arantzazu
García Menéndez Elvira
González Santateresa María
Guardiola Jácome Melchor
Hatchett Gutiérrez Samuel
Kireev Rassvetaev Sergio
Macías de Mier Gloria
Maldonado Fernández Mercedes
Mustarós Plá Jorge
Ruiz Terán José Luis
Salomón Cazalis Ernesto
Soler Guillén Isabel
Vaquera Sánchez José de Jesús
Zugadi Lucas Isabel
 

Preparatoria
 

Adam Verdaguer Miguel
Araujo Barrón Jorge
Arizmendi Otaegui María del Carmen
Arizmendi Otaegui María del Coro
Claudín Pontes Eduardo
Colchero Rozas Carlos
Cortés Dávila Raúl
Dot Masdemont Jorge
Erives Salazar Humberto
Espresate Xirau Jorge
Furman Epstein Rosa
Galarza Sebastián Miguel Angel
García Martínez Rhea Volga
García Menéndez Francisco
García Muñoz Lorenzo
Herrera Domíguez José María
Lagunilla Lagunilla Margarita
Llorente y Miñez Lorenzo
Muñoz Rlivero Zamora María del Pilar
Olivé Olivé Natura
Pablo Galán Francisco de
Pascual Buxó José
Pueyo Junqueras María Paz
Ramírez Aguilar Alfredo
Rivas Ibáñez Enrique
Robles Fernández Villegas Francisco
Rodríguez Chicharro César
Rodríguez Fernández Gloria
Rodríguez Mijangos Carlos
Romero Salcedo Enrique
Roveglia Leautaud Noemí
Santos Velasco Florián
Viades Camargo Alfredo
Vigil y Ledo Ivo Luis Víctor

]]>
<![CDATA[1949]]> Secundaria
 

Alcocer Rivera Alejandro
Aragonés Cartañer Nuria
Castañeda Peña Marta Rebeca
Clemente Patón Amelia
Escobedo Garduño Federico
España España Pablo
Fueyo Villa Jesús
Guerra Vintón Humberto
Guerrero Prieto Rodolfo
Haro García Alvaro de
Herranz Cruz Matilde
Lluis Riera Jorge
López Sánchez Vicente
Martín Nuño Ramiro
Martínez de Kores y Redondo Pedro
Martínez Ruiz Federico
Muñoz Rivero Zamora Mariano
Navarro Checa Rosa Eloisa
Olmo Pérez Rosa
Roces Dorronsoro Elena
Rodríguez Borrás Rosa
Rodríguez Cáceres Carmen
Rodríguez Sanz Rosa María
Ruiz Durá Juan Ramiro
Ruiz Durá María Fernanda
Sanz Pisón María de la Paz
Tirado Campini Manuel
Vázquez Jiménez Carmen
 

Preparatoria
 

Bielsa López Miguel
Borja González José
Cáceres Moralo Consuelo
Camacho Camacho Gumaro
Cid Rollán Montserrat
Cocho Gil Germinal
Cortina López Silvino
Díaz de Cossío Carbajal Roger
Escobio Souza Rosa
Escofet y Artigas Montserrat
Ferrandiz Rodríguez Asunción
García Galiano y Pérez Enrique
García Galiano y Pérez Luis
García Paredes Dolores
García Riera Emilio
Helguera Soiné Carlos
Lahera Delgado Félix
Machorro del Monte Eduardo
Martínez Leal Margarita
Mazón de Pedro Gonzalo
Mena Iniesta Ana
Mira Alvarez María Dolores
Pablo Galán Liberto de
Peypoch Mani Irene
Rengel Campos Dolores
Rodríguez Hahn Lidia
Ruiz Funes Torrecilla Juan
Sánchez García José Luis
Sánchez de las Matas Carmen
Serrano Migallón Francisco
Serrano Migallón José
Villa Bores María Luisa
Zaldívar Bernal Roberto
Zepeda Novelo Rubén

]]>
<![CDATA[1951]]> Secundaria
 

Carreras Plá Markin
Escobio Souza Margarita
Fernández Maseda Helios
Hernández Mondragón Hiram
Longueira Salgado Fernando
Marcos Debán Nieves
Martínez de Kores y Redondo María Teresa
Moreno Francés Vicente
Moscoza Portillo María Enriqueta
Noriega Rodríguez Luis
Pérez Guinjoan Judit
Pons Alemany Aida
Rengel Campos Esperanza
Rodríguez Plaza Julia
 

Preparatoria
 

Almela Castells Juan
Araujo Ramírez Irma
Banduni Strawell Gabriel
Bertrán Colubert Mercedes
Castillo Ruiz Rafael del
Cid Rollán José María
Encuentra Español José Luis
Escobar y de la Llata Mario
Filloy Yagüe Leoncio
Fueyo Villa Inés
García Muñoz Manuel
Gordero Redondo Angeles
Gracia Pina Agustín
Guzmán Huerta Gastón
Huerta Martínez Juan José
Joven Samperio Luz Libertad
Maldonado Fernández Antonio
Martínez Hernández Clara
Mira Alvarez María Luisa
Núñez Guijarro Carlota
Palacios Galera Josefina
Palacios Galera Lucía
Perujo Alvarez Francisca
Rivera Grijalva Víctor Daniel
Romero Salcedo Gustavo
Semitiel López Francisca Libertad
Serrano Migallón Rafael Angel
Vargas López Isabel
Villa de Llano María Margarita de la

]]>
<![CDATA[1952]]> Secundaria
 

Alba Villar Nicolás de
Arjona Zarandieta María del Carmen
Arriola Tello Raquel
Jiménez Andrés Felipe
Peña Iglesias Ana María
Pinner Levín Ursula
Sedano Moreno Miguel
Vera Otaola José Luis
Villacampa Mestre Alegría
 

Preparatoria
 

Barquet Lajud Antonio
Brunner Macías Luis Homero
Chong Meda Berthalina
Colchero Rozas Fernando
Delgado Verdasco Carmen
Díes Angulo Federico
Fernández Bouzas Roberto
Fernández Miret Pedro
García Fernández Horacio
García Prieto Manuel
Gardos Geiger Pedro
Gómez Talbaila Orencio
González Caamaño Rafael
González Martín Amador
Guardiola Torrijos José
Iglesias González Román
Jaso Mendoza Humberto
Lafuente Martín Modesto
Lahera Delgado Angel
Lakowsky Ivanoba Luben Konstantino
Nishimura Komuro Yoshiya
Núñez Guijarro Silvia
Oliart Forrellat Lorenzo
Pastor Marín Daniel
Rancaño Torres Mercedes
Reuter Siliava Jasmín
Ribó Cebrián Miguel
Rivera Sáenz Jaime
Ruiz Rodríguez Manuel
Saavedra Amaro Sergio
Salvoch Oncins Manuel
Saucedo Flores Fernando
Tomás Marín María del Carmen
Viñolo Buendía Ildefonso

]]>
<![CDATA[1953]]> Secundaria
 

Bernaldo de Quiroz Carmen
Carrascona Lázaro Galo
Carreras Escalera María Luisa
García Parés José
Laheras García Alejandro
López Campos Carlos
Marín L'Hotellerie Miguel Angel
Rodríguez de la Fuente José Gustavo
Rosal Castrillo Amaro
Rubio Garrido Margarita
Turégano Alvarez Julio
 

Preparatoria
 

Aja Secunza Antonio
Alvarez de Pablos Carlos
Banduni Strawell Jorge
Bilbao Alcocer Concepción
Botaya Ara Luciano
Botella Campos Ovidio
Cabral Rodríguez Antonio
Calzada Fernández María del Carmen
Cervantes Laguna Pablo
Espinos Camarena María de los Angeles
Espresate Xirau Nieves
Filloy Yagüe Enrique
Flores Rodríguez Jorge
Gómez Roldán Salvador
Heredia Márquez Arturo
Izquierdo Molina Boris
Lafuente Martín Pedro José
López de Haro Enrique
Loya Patiño Damián
Martínez Lucas Asunción
Martínez Martínez Manuel Antonio
Mazón de Pedro Marxina
Miguel Calzado María Jesús de
Morán González René
Puyol Carnés Ramón
Quevedo García Rafael
Ramírez Galarza César Manuel
Rivas Lobo José Manuel de
Romero Alvarez Pablo
Sánchez Martínez Carmen
Swaan Oliva Salomón de
Valdovinos Buerón Julio
Vieitez Utesa Luis
Zamora Guerrero Conrado

]]>
<![CDATA[1954]]> Secundaria
 

Blix García María del Carmen
Carreras Escalera Luis
Domingo Ibáñez Lidia
Fenton Correa Nieto Sara Consuelo
Lara María Guadalupe
López Bago Vidal Antonio José
Lozano Plascencia María Esther
Méndez Ramírez Ignacio
Miranda Tovar Elizabeth
Navarrete Cano María de Lourdes
Pérez Guinjoan Olga
Pinto Castellanos Manuel
Pinto Fernández Francisco
Rodríguez de la Gala Carlos
Sánchez Bernal Ginés
 

Preparatoria
 

Alvarez de Pablos Carlos
Amo Rodríguez Luz del
Bensussen Rodríguez David
Bergua Grasa Carlos
Botella Campos Angela
Cano Gordón Consuelo
Domenech Hernández Sonia
España Sáenz Antonio
España Sáenz Octavio
García Parga J. Coral
Gilabert Devant Julia
Mateo y Sanz Luis de
Méndez Ramírez Luis Enrique
Pellicer López de Llergo Josefina
Pellicer López de Llergo Pilar
Pérez Guinjoan Julio
Perujo Alvarez Luis
Revah Hassid Jaime
Romero Alvarez Pablo
Romero Salcedo Gustavo
Segura Macarrás María Soledad
Trapote Minvé Irina

]]>
<![CDATA[1955]]> Secundaria
 

Alba Villar Manuel de
Bagaría López Luisa Isabel
Balduch Bargalló Rosa
Carnero Roqué Germán
Castelló Navarro Araceli
Durón Crespo Luisa
Gilabert Devant Eulalia
Guerrero González Guillermo
Guevara Font Heriberto
Rivera Grijalva María del Carmen
Serra Puig María Rosa
Swaan Oliva Leo Guillermo de
Varela Romero Enrique
 

Preparatoria
 

Alba Villar Francisco de
Almela Espinosa de los Monteros Pablo
Alvarez de Pablos Gerardo
Alvarez Pérez Fernando
Botella Medina Claudio
Botella Medina Gloria
Calderón Villaverde Ricardo
Caloto Fernández Elena
Carreño Zepeda Alberto
Colmenares Gracia Virginia
García Agut Adela
García Barreto David Orlando
García Coll Julio
Garzón Bernardo de Quiroz Carlos
Gómez Talbaila Angélica
Horts TagŸeña Miguel
Jiménez Andrés Jesús
Jiménez Ramírez Enrique
López de Noriega Raúl
López Sánchez Eladio
MacGregor Ferreiro Alejandro
Mataix Anguiano Carmen
Mergenthaler Harzbecher Volker
Montalvo Serrano Pedro
Naves Luján Juan
Pellicer López de Llergo César
Pérez Marroig Manuel
Pérez Seguí Augusto
Raluy Ballus Antonio
Ramírez Guillén Julieta Clotilde
Renau Ballester Julia
Rengel Campos Miguel
Revueltas Peralta Andrea
Ríos García María de los Angeles
Salvadores Roure Aida
Schelesinger Witner Raimundo
Serrano Berea Enriqueta
Swaan Oliva Abraham Luis de
Toens Toens Raimundo
Ureña Palma Francisco
Velázquez García José Antonio
Zamora Salas Joel

]]>
<![CDATA[1956]]> Secundaria
 

Aguilar Puerto Francisco
Alloza Gómez Manuel
Ascencio Hernández Alberto
Bosch Canut Isabel
Cabezas Bernaldo de Quiroz María Consuelo
Chávez Coria David
Gil Moratinos Carlos Isidoro
Hernández Méndez Carmen
Llorente Solá Jorge
Mediavilla Falcón Alberto
Montealegre Jiménez Vladimiro
Morales Gil Diana del Carmen
 

Preparatoria
 

Amat González Eugenio Claudio
Arana Arana Juan Ramón
Bagaría López María Eulalia
Bolivar Goyanes Simón
Campos Romeo José
Carretero Gordón Jimena
Cayuela Muñoz Jacinto
Colchero Landa Fernando
Colmenares Gracia Gonzalo
Cureño Pérez Victoria}
Fenton Correa Nieto Carlos
Fernández Zamora Ricardo
Gally Companys Luis
García Manrique Francisco
García Navarrete Marco Alberto
Gil Moratinos María Elena
Gilabert Alvaro Manuela
González Sada César Ignacio
Hernández Herrero Carmen
Ibarra Acosta Graciela
Jaimes Colín Gonzalo
Kireev Rassvetaev Miguel
Lassala Mozo Ricardo
Luna Husillos Rubén
Magallón Pascual María Isabel
Mustarós Plá Fernando
Núñez López María Eugenia
Parés Mas José
Peña Vesga Luz
Pérez de Francisco César
Rancaño Torres Francisco Javier
Rebolledo Rivera José Enrique
Rodríguez Fernández Azucena
Salazar Arroyo Jorge
Tomás Martín Pedro
Valdovinos Buerón Juan Pablo
Velázquez Escorcia Margarita
Vieitez Utesa Antonio
 

]]>
<![CDATA[1957]]> Secundaria
 

Arredondo Castelo José Fernando E.
Azoños Conesa María de Lourdes
Barroso Aparicio José Joaquín
Barroso Aparicio Rafael
Beltrán García Jorge
Buendía Franco Daniel
Cerezo Solves Amelia
Estañol Arestegui María Cristina
Gandía Sanz María Elisa
Gutiérrez Contreras Arturo
Martínez Aguirre María del Rosario
Mustarós Plá Gloria Carmen
Neymet Urbina Agustín de
Pinto Castellanos Sergio
Unanue Arregui María Soledad
Villalba Vera María Eugenia
 

Preparatoria
 

Abella Armengol José Luis
Alfaro Esqueda Carlos
Alvarez Alvarez Manuel
Bek Beyer Hans
Bolongaro Crevenna Horney Pedro
Bonifax Meza Francisco Javier
Bosch Canut Juan José
Botella Medina Juan
Botton Beja León
Calzada Jiménez Pedro Miguel
Cano Gordón Carmen
Castillo y González de Cossio Mario del
Cerezo Solves Enrique
Coll Oliva Atlántida
Garbizu Crespo Arturo Mario
García Agut Rómulo
García Coll Enrique
Guardiola Jácome Alejandro
Illescas Aguirre Carlos Enrique
Janet y Morán Julio César
Ledesma Fonseca Julio Javier
Llaneza Fernández Manuel
Macías Segura Fadrique
Martínez López Bago José
Martínez López Bago Mario
Montalvo Serrano Francisco
Municha Arnaiz Elena Luisa
Muñoz Martínez Emilio Julio
Oest Valverde Alfredo Rolando
Riobóo Martín José María
Rivera Monfort Adela
Rodríguez Cáceres Félix
Sanz Crespo Julio
Silva González Abelardo
Soley Francés Carlos Antonio
Soto García María del Carmen Sara
TagŸeña Parga Carmen
Unanue Arregui Begoña
Vázquez Ibarra Luis Fernando
Vélez Ladrón de Guevara Manuel
Verdes Sánchez Antonio
Vila Anglada Lina
Villalba Vera Alcides

]]>
<![CDATA[1958]]> Secundaria
 

Alemán Delgado Homero
Alemán Delgado Horacio
Amezcua Vallarta Rafael
Francisco Trelevier Gerardo de
González Díaz Manuel
González Galindo Manuel Humberto
Lassala Mozo Enrique Antonio
Municha Arnaiz Nieves
Muñohierro de Juan Luis
Nadal Leonor Marc
Renau Ballester Teresa
Risquez España José
Rodríguez Alcerreca María de Lourdes
Rodríguez Longo Gonzalo
Rosas Espejel Lucila
Ruiz Prior María Luisa
Sepœlveda Hernández Martha
Solís Acosta Juan José

Preparatoria

Alfaro Martínez Guillermo
Alvarez Zamora Diego
Arana Arana Federico
Arcas Sáinz Ignacio Felipe
Bosch Canut Salvador
Burzaco Echavarri Fermín Félix
Carrasco Querol Francisco
Cervantes Laguna Francisco
Cordero Fernández Peña Isabel
Deltoro Martínez Ana Matilde
Escobar y de la Llata Carlos
Fernández Pozo Manuel
Flores Velázquez Antonio
Frías Hernández Víctor Manuel
Galindo Arizmendi Eduardo
García Echániz Santiago
Gelis Vila Jaime
Harzbecher Kasti Martín
Hernández Huicochea Antonio
Hernández Ruiz Mario
Herrera Domínguez Juan Luis
Herrero Inocencio Ramiro
Lassala Mozo María del Milagro América
López Valdés Pablo
Mariscal Priego Lidia Hermila
Mena Iniesta Baltazar
Méndez Ramírez Carmen
Monclús Funes Joaquín Florentino
Muñohierro de Juan Antonio
Neymet Urbina Marcela de
Ojeda Ordaz Adolfo
Ojeda Ordaz María del Consuelo
Ortega Venzor Alberto
Palacios Priego Marcela
Pérez Guillermo Gilberto
Pintos Mimó Eduardo
Ramírez Guillén Felicidad
Ramírez Meléndez Eduardo Manuel
Ramiro Lalana Fernando
Revuelta Revuelta Enrique
Rivas Laguna Luis Enrique
Rodríguez Ponce Narciso Elías
Rojas Monedero Rosa María
Romero Marqués María Luisa
Ruiz Cortés Eduardo
Serrano Gómez Carlos
Solís González José María
Talayero Uriarte José Antonio
Telch Bensussen José
Valencia Vesga Ramón
Winkelnkemper Loewenberg Horst Elmar
Zárraga Corrales José Anyonio
Zazueta Quintero César

]]>
<![CDATA[1959]]> Secundaria
 

Arámbula Pulido Josefina
Benavides Ocampo Agustín Germán
Cantón Sáinz Manuel
Carrasco Balmori José Antonio Tomás
García Antón Javier
García de la Vega y Arbuniés Felipe Manuel
García García José Francisco
Hernández Serna Javier
Montalvo Serrano María del Carmen
 

Preparatoria
 

Amo Rodríguez Lorenzo del
Amo y Suárez María del Carmen
Argüello Aguirre Armando
Barberá Castillo Eugenio
Botton Burlá Flora
Campos Romeo Aurelio
Carniago García Consuelo Antonieta
Carretero Gordón Ricardo
Carrión Rosales Otilia
Clemente Esparza Néstor
Cureño Pérez María de los Angeles
Díes Angulo Guillermo
Díes Angulo Haroldo
Domingo Ibáñez Juan
Domínguez Orozco Alberto
Encinas Ferrer Carlos
Estevané Torres Rodrigo Humberto
Fernández Borbolla Roberto
Fernández Lozano María Teresa
Filloy YagŸe Eugenio
Gally Companys Héctor
Garges Marston Lawrence
Gersundheit Madozak Sim
Gómez Morales Francisco
González Esteban Teodoro
Guerrero Mendoza Francisco Javier
Hitz Reyna Siegfried Germán G.
Iglesias Cabrera Sonia Cecilia
Jáidar Matalobos Isabel
Ladeira Sancho María Magdalena
Losada Custardoy María Teresa
Martí Talayero Juan Antonio
Montes Candiani Luis Ramón
Morales Otero Carlos
Naval Herrero María Blanca
Peña Vesga Carmen
Plauchu Lima Juan Raúl
Prat Meza José Miguel
Ramonell Gimeno Jacqueline Carmen
Rancaño Torres Alejandro
Revah Revah Jaime
Río Ballesteros Miguel del
Rodríguez Alcerreca Pedro
Romo Díaz José
Sada Trejo Roberto
Seguí Joseph Martha Margarita
Telch Bensussen Jorge
Velázquez Chávez Alejandro
Wocker Madrigal María Teresa V.
Zamora Bátiz Ana Rosa

]]>
<![CDATA[1960]]> Secundaria
 

Barrilado Marín María Dolores
Bernal Valdés Eduardo
Blanco Gómez Juan Luis
Carrión Rosales María Elena
Díaz Cañas Manuel
Galindo Juambelz Carmela de la Luz
Gómez Morales Isabel
González Galindo Manuel Humberto
Hernández Huicochea Félix Luis
Malaquilla Morales Ana María
Méndez Lenza Jaime
Moreno Mendoza Clara Rosa
Pérez Sáenz Ilma Elena
Ramírez Mario Stalin
Rodríguez Alcerreca Arturo
Romo Díaz María de los Angeles
Weiss Bondy Lillian
 

Preparatoria
 

Antón Varela Juan
Artís Espriu Raymundo
Badenes Márquez Irma
Bassols Zaleta Antonio
Benita Caldás Antonio
Berna Santos Antonio
Castellanos Gallegos María Enriqueta
Charvel Oyervides Guillermo
Díaz García Miguel
Díez Conde Pablo
Domenech Hernández María Aurora
Escobar y de la Llata Francisco
Fernández del Castillo Flores Juan
Flores Sanabria Aurelio
Gally Companys María Luisa
Gómez y Soler Enrique
González Santateresa Carlos
González Sicilia Cotter Eduardo
Jayme García María del Mar Victoria
Laporta Blasi Joseph Marie
López Bago Vidal María del Carmen
Llorenz Fábregas Juan
Martín Puig Julio César
Mataix Anguiano María Isabel
Mitre Cabrera Luis
Muñoz y Navarro Luis Alfonso
Navarro Rodríguez Gonzalo
Paxson Morelos Richard Enrique
Pérez Fernández del Castillo Bernardo
Pérez Seguí Enrique
Rábago Villaseñor Carlos
Rábago Villaseñor Jorge
Rios Muñoz Juan Ludovico
Rivera Monfort Ricardo
Rodríguez Arnaiz Emilio
Rodríguez Plaza Ramón
Rodríguez Viqueira Rafael
Rojas Monedero Eduardo
Ruiz Azuara Pilar
Rull Rodrigo María de los Angeles
Salvoch Oncins Miguel Angel
Suárez Peña Rolando
Torres González Fernando Manuel R.
Ulloa Bornemann Alberto
Uranga Grijalva María del Rosario
Velázquez Chávez Alejandro
Winkelnkemper Loewenberg Edda
Zepeda Aranda Ernesto

]]>
<![CDATA[1961]]> Secundaria
 

Abraján Mejía Piedad
Agapito González María de Lourdes
Borrego Espinosa Rosa
Bueno Díaz José Antonio
Cárdenas González Rosa María
García Salazar Tomás
Lehne Clemente Federico José
Martínez Prado Basilio Ezequiel
Sivilla Estrada María del Pilar
Valdés Ramírez Guillermina Ofelia
Vega Pérez Rodolfo
 

Preparatoria
 

Alvarez Gutiérrez José ignacio
Alvarez Pérez José Miguel
Amérigo y López Carlos Federico
André Iglesias Goulvain
Antolí Figuerola Vicente
Aristoy Menéndez Leopoldo Mariano
Arzillier Calderón Roberto
Barberá Castillo Eugenio
Barberán Falcón José Manuel
Carrión Rosales Roberto
Castillo Carreón Martha Evelia
Castillo Nápoles Eligio
Colmenares Gracia Mario
Cortés Reyna Emilio
Chozas Rizo Francisco José
Gómez Morales Gregorio
González Sada Josué Luis
Guerrero Prieto Jesús Javier
Henkel Ainesa María de Lourdes
Lahoz Lasmarías Fernando
Linares Cuesta Juan José
López Barragán María Eulalia
Lozano Hirschfeld Andrés
Marín Ustaritz César
Martín de Gracia Enrique
Mateo Venturini Fernando de
Mosqueira Avendaño Daniel
Muñoz Barrera Luis
Nieto Rivero Dolores
Novelo y Oppenheim Geraldina
Olsina Lebedeff Margarita
Parés Mas Narciso
Patiño Donnadieu José Luis
Pintos Mimó Luisa
Río Ballesteros Antonio del
Rivas Laguna Luis Enrique
Rodríguez Arnaiz Rosario
Romero Marqués María Isabel
Rosal Castrillo Tania del
Rubí Moreno Jorge Amado
Ruisánchez Pérez José Manuel
Sainz de Aja Fernando
Salguero Maldonado Carmen Celeste
Sánchez Velasco Antonio Jaime
Serrano Gómez Juan José
Simón Romero Gabriel Angel
Soto García Luis
Suárez Peña Yolanda                                                                                 
Villatoro Alvaradejo María Teresa
Zalce Palacios José Luis

]]>
<![CDATA[1962]]> Secundaria
 

Alfaro Estrada Fernando
Antolín Lozano Juan Alberto
Barros Gulias Dolores Asunción
Carrión Rosales Carlos Antonio
Cortés Jasso María Cristina
Franco Avila María del Refugio
García Aragón Mario Víctor
Griera Gordera Manuel
Iparraguirre García Guadalupe
Pellit Iguacen José María
Pliego Islas Enrique
Ramonell Gimeno Nuria
 

Preparatoria
 

Amo Rodríguez Silvia del
Amo y Suárez Ana María
Angulo Barañano Juan Migual
Azoños Conesa María Teresa
Badenes Márquez José
Bernal Obregón Edgardo Marcos
Calles Martínez Marcio Enrique
Castellanos Guerrero Alicia
Castellanos Jiménez Ramón
Comesaña Concheiro Francisco Javier
Cuevas y Lara Mónica
Cureño y Pérez Rosa María
Doniz Ordaz Antonio
Estevané Torres Ernesto Arturo
Franco Avila Paula
Garcés López Santiago
García Agut Ketty
García Arias Ludivina
García Arias Marina
García García Antonio
Gasque Sol Jorge Rubén
Gasque Sol Mario Enrique
González Sicilia Cotter Luis
Guerra Rullán Francisco Javier
Guerrero Hernández Mónica
Hernández Martín Lunas José Antonio
Herranz Aguilera Alfredo
Izcovich Lemberger Gilberto
Kubli Ramírez Gustavo
Lara e Isassi Gustavo Adolfo de
López Bago Santiago
Maldonado Fernández Manuel Jacinto
Martín Cubero Luis
Méndez Lozano Antonio
Mérigo Aza Ramírez Juan Antonio
Moratilla López Laura
Ojeda Ordaz María del Carmen
Ojeda Ordaz María Guadalupe
Okamoto y Kato Catalina
Ollervides Villalobos Francisco
Ollervides Villalobos Rafael
Pellicer Silva Irma
Peña Cervantes Sergio Alejandro
Pie Contijoch María Nuria
Ramírez Guillén Antonio
Revuelta Revuelta Isabel Blanca María
Rilvas Laguna Lilia
Rivaud Elfenbein Nora Isabel
Rodrigo Alvarez Luis
Rodríguez Viqueira Luis
Ruiz Cortés María del Socorro
Russek Swirsky Swirski Aaron L.
Salinas Carabaza Martha
Sepúlveda Hernández Daniel
Serra F. Altimira Juana
Tejeda Sánchez Edmundo
Tobío Alonso Carlos
Treviño y Nogueira Alicia
Tuñón Pablos Enriqueta
Vargas Durán Agustín
Vallejo Ponce Cuitláhuac Roberto Augusto
Velázquez Delgadillo Salvador Genaro
Villalbazo Rodríguez Salvador
Wocker Madrigal Martha Erika

]]>
<![CDATA[1963]]> Secundaria
 

Aradillas Sánchez Carlos Manuel
Arias Ferrer Jorge
Chávez Martín Rafael
Contreras Romero Norma Elizabeth
Cortés Escareño Julieta Edith
Decle Maldonado Armando
Flores Martínez Jorge Manuel
Francisco Trelevier María Elena de
Galindo Pérez María Isabel
Gil Guijarro María Josefa de los Dolores
Hernández Martín Lunas María del Pilar
Nava Montiel Francisco Javier
Piña Galán José de Jesœs
Risquez España Juan Antonio
Santa Muñoz Deyanira
Visitación Olmedo Alberto de la
 

Preparatoria
 

Alcalde Castañeda Josefina
Allard Calderón Agustín Enrique
Alonso Rodríguez José Miguel
Amérigo y López Oscar Antonio
Amorrortu Manrique Angela
Artís Espriu Arcadio
Barroso Díaz Rosalinda
Bosch Canut María Luisa
Botella y Medina Ofelia
Cárdenas Aguilar Iván
Casas Centeno María Teresa Sol
Castillo de Benito María Isabel
Castro Virgos María del Carmen Victoria
Cázares Uribe Juan Francisco
Chacón Calderón Estela
Colmenares Gracia Francisco Javier
Contreras Molina Luis Ricardo J.
Decle Maldonado Pedro
García Arias Ramón
García Lorenzana Sánchez Silvia
García Manrique Consuelo
García Medina María de los Dolores
García Vélez Pascual
Gasque Sol Vicente Alfonso
Gázquez Mateos Cristina Isabel G.
Gelis Vila Teresa
Gómez Cruz Marciano
Gómez Gómez Isidro Roberto
González y Osuna Marcia Aída
Gracia Martín José Luis
Hernández Martín Lunas Margarita Ofelia
Hernández Mitre María de Lourdes
Hernández Romero Thalía
Jaidar Matalobos Pedro José
Kaczmarek Preckallo Andrés Carlos
Leonardo Ramírez Margarita de
López Quiroz María de los Dolores
Lozada Custardoy Hermenegildo
Lozano Moreno Julia
Lucas Chumacero Gonzalo
Luengas González Angel
Malfabón Ortiz Gregorio de Jesœs
Mateo Venturini María del Rocío de
Medina Muñoz Jorge Francisco
Moreno Medina José Angonio
Naval Herrero Zulima
Osorio Casoles José Porfirio
Pasquel Jiménez Enrique
Perales López José Ramón Fernando
Pérez Guinjoan Aurelio
Perujo Alvarez Juana María
Perujo Roncal Gregorio
Puente González Lucía
Ramos Basterrechea Franklin
Reyes Monterrubio Carlos
Reyes Monterrubio Carlota Yolanda
Reyes Palma Francisco Javier
Rodríguez Loya Salvador
Rodríguez Solórzano Lesbia
Rojas Monedero Miguel Angel
Ruiz Azuara Lena
Sánchez Pineda Antonia Catalina
Silva González José David
Sirgo Manrique Margarita Ofelia
Solórzano Foppa Mario
Souza Abad Julio
Surrell Cabré José María
Treviño y Nogueira Virginia
Velázquez Rivera Feliciano
Vigueras Alvarez Ignacio

]]>
<![CDATA[1964]]> Secundaria
 

Cárcer Rodrigo Jaime de
Carrera Rangel Alejandro
Celis Zarza Ricardo
Con y Uribe María José
Domínguez Mendoza Elvira
García Macías Amado
Hernández Otero Filemón
Larumbe Durán Pablo
Lorenzo Gorgé Estrella
Muradás Barros Asunción
Novelo Leyva María Concepción de Jesús
Paz Lesmez Guiomar Tatiana de
Rojas Marín María Rita
Serra F. Altimira Eduardo Vicente
Solsona Sanchís Nuria
Souza Machorro Mario
Valencia Contreras Sonya Teresit
 

Preparatoria
 

Alemán Alvarez Leticia Beatriz
Aradillas Sánchez Octaviano Antonio
Barrera Pintor Noel
Boizo Carozo María Imelda
Cadena Roa María Antonieta
Cano Domínguez José Luis
Cisneros Martínez Armando
Cosme Ruiz Rosa
Chalico Ruiz José Braulio Enrique
Chávez Chávez Raœl
Deltoro Martínez Antonio
Feingold Steiner Mirella
Gama Cruz Manuel Armando
Garcés Gómez Sergio
García Hernández José Roberto
García Hernández Elvia Elena
García Medina María de los Dolores
García y Pérez Tobías Erasmo
García Rodríguez Amelia
Gracia Puig Esther de
Hernández Martín Lunas Enrique Eduardo
Lassala Mozo Eduardo Carlos
López de Haro Gonzalo
López Rodríguez Enrique
Luna Peralta José Alejandro
Margules Coben Henryk
Martín de Gracia Luis
Martín y Martínez Jorge Miguel
Mateo Venturini María Luisa
Medel Avila Federico
Monedero López Enrique
Moreno Mendoza Blanca Rosa María
Muni y Piquer Juana del Carmen
Naval Herrero Eduardo
Navarro Rodríguez Alberto
Paiz Tejada José Ramón
Pérez Ortiz María de Lourdes
Portos Silva José Manuel
Ragasol Barbey Víctor
Rivero Soriano Agustín
Rodríguez Menéndez Marcelino Antonio
Rodríguez Viqueira Manuel
Roquet Covarrubias Sonia
Ruiz Huarte José Fernando
Sagahón Merienne Elsa Graciela
Sáinz y Estrada José Luis
Serra Puche María del Carmen
Sirgo Manrique Víctor Manuel
Sotés de la Garza Eduardo
Sotés de la Garza Ricardo
Suchowiecky Pérez David
Tuñón Pablos Julia
Uranga Grijalva Gabriela
Valenzuela Gómez María Isabel
Vázquez López Jesœs Alberto
Zchlinski Zychlinska Wolf Lazar
Zentella Aguilar César Enrique

]]>
<![CDATA[1965]]> Secundaria
 

Calderón Rivera Roberto
Cano Domínguez Ricardo
Carretero Sánchez Juan
Castillo de Benito Marco Antonio
Colín Manríquez Graciela
Dávila Plasencia Alejandro Javier
Ferré Segura Maribel
Guerrero Núñez José Melesio
Jasso Hernández Aurora
Jiménez Menéndez Enrique
Juhe Cercos Joaquín
Koenique Molina Sonia Socorro
Lazcano Vázquez Mario
Llamosa Recillas Carlos Manuel
Maldonado Alejandre Antonio
Montes Muñoz César Augusto
Muñoz Cotter María Luisa
Ochoa Aguirre Alberto Ignacio
Ortega Phillips Javier
Pérez Montes Marcial
Prieto Valenzuela María Luisa
Río Ballesteros José del
Vanegas Valle Helena

]]>
<![CDATA[1966]]> Secundaria
 

Acevedo Bourguet Rosalía
Acosta Domínguez Jorge
Anaya Acevedo Angélica Georgina
Carrera Rangel Martha Patricia
Castillo de Benito María Belén de
Cerezo Cervantes Carmen Leticia
Domenech Hernández Jorge Vicente
Equihua Zamora Luis Francisco
Esteso Melero Rafael
Fournier Suné Marina Elvira Josefa
Galán Luna María Concepción
García Cuevas Vicente
Gasca Salas Elsa Martha
Gasca Salas Mario Alberto
Hernández Martín Lunas María del Carmen
Juhe Cercos Juan
Lares Romero María Lilia
Latorre Carné Jaime
Magnani Alcázar Rosa Elena
Medina Galván Luis Angel
Morán Andrade Víctor Julio
Moratilla López Rafael
Patiño Donnadieu Carlos Humberto Avelino
Rodríguez Herrero Manuel
Santiago Fandiño Vicente
Silva Soto Juan
Solano Moncebaiz Francisco Gonzalo
Trewartha Durán Ana Luisa
Venegas Sánchez Patricia
 

Preparatoria
 

André Iglesias Jean Louis
Arnauda Corzo Pedro Luis
Balmes Giacomini Martha
Barberán Falcón Nuria
Bielsa Márquez Alvaro
Botella y Medina Virgilio
Bouchot Alfaro Alfredo
Brachet Ize Pierre Oyen
Camarena Castro Ofelia
Carrera Rangel José
Castro Virgos Víctor Antonio
Dávila Plasencia Sergio Javier
Domenech Aranda María Cristina
Domenech Aranda María Isabel
Estevané Torres Sergio Hugo
Falcón Baixeras Cristóbal
Falcón Baixeras Marisa
Fernández García de Leaniz Cristobalina
Fournier Suné Antonio Claudio
Fournier Suné Pilar
García Rodríguez Sara
Gázquez Mateos José Luis
González Fuentes Luis
Guerra Rullán Jaime Luis Ignacio
Gutiérrez Pulido Job Leonardo
Gutiérrez Zapata Leonardo Manuel
Leonardo Ramírez Patricia de
López Ustaritz Jesús Enrique
Mella Canizales Jorge Gonzalo
Méndez Lavale Kadosch
Meroño Quevedo Enrique
Montañez Rentería Carmen
Mora Arjona María Cruz del Pilar
Nagore Lizalde José Mariano Antonio
O'Farrill Magrigal José
Olaizola Arizmendi Itzeder Joseba Imanol
Olguín Miranda Enrique
Ordax Avecilla González Diego Carlos
Pérez Domínguez Emilio
Perujo Roncal Emilio
Quevedo Runne Ina
Rivaud Elfenbein Lydia
Rod y Valle Carlos Andrés
Ruiz Huarte Alejandro
San José Ramírez Juan Javier de
Senyal Pareja Jorge Pedro Antonio
Serra Puig Miguel
Serratos Estañol Alejandro
Suárez Aceves María del Pilar Socorro
Treviño y Nogueira Alma

]]>
<![CDATA[1967]]> Secundaria
 

Cervantes Téllez Ignacio
Coll Menéndez Carlos
Cruz Ramírez José Salvador David
Cuevas Fuentes José Luis
García Cubas Gutiérrez Eduardo Hugo
Martínez Ruiz Mercedes de los Dolores
Morales Roldán Joel
Muriá Vila David
Patiño Donnadieu Francisco Javier
Pérez Martínez Alfonso
Rosales Carrillo Gustavo Alfonso
Solano Moncebaiz Fernando R.
Vigueras Alvarez Lilia Ivonne
 

Preparatoria
 

Artís Espriu Gloria María
Ayluardo y Monzón José Abel
Balcells Lubián Nuria Luisa del Carmen Pilar
Coll Menéndez Maximiano Luis Silverio
Comesaña Concheiro María de los Angeles
Contla Martínez del Río José Enrique
Chalico Rluiz José Wenceslao Alberto
Esquivel y Ancona Roberto de Jesœs
Galipienzo López Rosa Nuria
Gasca Salas Joaquín Sergio
Martínez Almaraz Jorge
Mella Canizales José Alberto
Méndez González Rafael
Méndez Ramírez Federico
Montejo Quintero Bertha Lucía
Moutal Fua Robert Claude
Olaizola Arizmendi Miren Yanone Guadalupe
Palma Basualdo Marcela Leticia
Palma Basualdo Patricia Mabel
Parga Alvarado Antonio
Pérez Segovia Juan Jacinto
Rilvaud Elfenbein Juan Miguel
Roure Cané Margarita
Rubio Oca Deogracias Julio
Salinas Vidales Guillermo
Santa Muñoz Ceres
Schaffer Feiler Agustín Emilio
Souza Abad María Isabel
Velázquez Carmona Ramón

]]>
<![CDATA[1968]]> Secundaria
 

Betancourt Soto Roxana
Carrillo Sánchez José
Domínguez Silva Guillermo
Flores Castro Manuel Benito
González Fuentes Marcela
Lozano Contreras José María
Mendoza Moreno José
Muriá Vila Rafael
Neria Rosas Francisco
Robles Ubaldo Blanca María de la Luz
Romero Cervantes Enrique Alfonso
Sánchez Sánchez Armando
Trewartha Durán Juan Manuel
Velázquez Alvarez María del Carmen
Vigueras Alvarez Silvia Elizabeth
 

Preparatoria
 

Abugannam Larios Silvia
Achar Contreras Alejandro
Alonso Fernández Reguera María Cristina
André Iglesias María del Carmen Luisa
Arechalde y Aceña José Vicente
Balmes Giacomini Irma
Baus Picard Rosa María
Belaunzarán Keymolent Jesœs
Chabre Audemar Henri Aimé
Díaz Hermosillo Ana Luz
Domenech Aranda María del Pilar
Garcés Valera Adrián
García Gamboa Rafael Sigfrido
González Sicilia Cotter Amelia
Gracia Martín Carlos
Hernández Mitre María del Pilar
López Ustaritz Ernesto Alejandro
Martínez Ruiz Gonzalo Manuel
Martínez Ruiz Manuel Angel
Mas Colomer Federico
Méndez Lavale Libertad Ibérica
Micheli Thirión Jordy
Mora Arjona José Luis
Moreno Ferrer Alfredo
Obregón Sigler Fernando
Pelsmaeker Zamora Plowes Tamara de
Perales López María del Carmen
Pérez Martínez Joaquín Angel
Reuter Araujo Ana Marina
Rión Arriola Luis
Romeo Preve Luis
Roquet García Guillermo
Rosas Gámez María Patricia
Serra Puche Jaime José
Sirgo Manrique Carlos Guillermo
Sotés de la Garza Gabriela

]]>
<![CDATA[1969]]> Secundaria
 

Acosta Domínguez Amelia
Castillo Nájera Icaza Francisco Antonio
Cortés Escareño Elda Teresa
Daniels Fine Eva
Elías Moreno Raquel
Entsberger Bensussen Carlos Ernesto
Espinosa Aramburu Guadalupe
Feingold Steiner Federico
Fortes Rodríguez María Lucinda
Francisco Trelevier Ana María de
González Fernández Aurelio
Hernández Mitre Leticia
López Díaz María Yolanda
Muriá Vila Irene Daniela
Portos Silva Carlos
Roquet García Ernesto
Rousset Harmony Lucila
Sánchez Sánchez Leobardo
Trewartha Durán Leticia
 

Preparatoria
 

Alvarez Torres Miguel
Barceló Infante Juan Antonio
Becerril Velázquez Angela Sara
Bielsa Márquez Conrado
Castillo Nájera y Jiménez Patricia
Castro Chávez Leticia del Carmen
Díaz Pérez Francisco
Estañol Curd Cuauhtémoc
González Medina Gustavo Enrique Guadalupe
González Rojo Matute Héctor E.
Gutiérrez Pulido Francisco Ionel
Lamoneda Huerta Mireya
Lares Romero Víctor Hugo
López Quiroz Servando
Martín Doblas María Cristina
Mejía Luis Alejandro Gaspar
Méndez Lavale Orquidea
Ordax Avecilla González María del Carmen
Ornelas Ortiz Guillermo
Ospital Henríquez Paul André Gerard
Palma Basualdo Patricia Mabel
Pérez Martínez Víctor Manuel
Ponce Oropeza Sonia Margarita
Ramírez Cabrera Jorge
Rojas Soto David
Rosas Chánez María del Carmen Judith
Trejo Solórzano Francisco
Valle Iglesias Luis del
Vanegas Valle Ernesto
Weisz Fernández Alex
Zychlinski Zychlinska Benito

]]>
<![CDATA[1970]]> Secundaria
 

Alvarez Ruiz José Luis
Arnauda Benedet Diana
Arnauda Benedet Sergio
Barrera Salazar Gonzalo Antonio
Cárdenas León Pedro Antonio Sebastián
Escobar Muñoz Mario
Gutiérrez Pulido Alejandro
Herrán Iglesias María Begoña
Lombardo Hernández Luis
López y López Mariano
Miralrrio Gónzalez Ruth
Ponce Oropeza José Igor
Santos del Callejo Pedro
Sotés de la Garza María de los Angeles
Torres Herrero Juan Angel
Treviño y Nogueira Everardo
Valenzuela Gómez María de los Angeles
Yehya Cassem Ozam
 

Preparatoria
 

Agüero Marín Jorge Luis
Aguilar González Martha Elena
Aguilar Hernández José
Alvarado Recillas Rebeca Aurora
Antón Macín Rosa María
Aranguren Aguilar Pedro Jorge
Balmes Giacomini Laura
Barradas Ballesteros Héctor
Baus Picard Jorge
Betancourt Soto Carlos
Brachet Ize Dosia
Calderón Medina Elizabeth
Colchero Landa Mercedes
Chán Huerta Georgina
Chumacero Gómez Luna Luis
Domínguez Silva Héctor Jesœs
Durán Macías Rosa María
Felici Alonso Carlos Antonio
Fernández Burgos María Isabel
García Crespo María del Rosario
González Fuentes Fortino
González Villicaña Norma Gloria
Guerrero Hernández Aida Leticia
Herrán Iglesias María Luisa
León Carbajal Regina Angélica
Lescale Velasco Aurora
Lisci Ramos Gloria Isabel
López de Haro Mariano
López Laiseca María del Carmen
Nieto Rivero Adolfo
Olaizola Arizmendi Iñaki
Olguín Segovia Mariana
Pérez Mendoza José Alfredo
Quílez Beltrán Irma
Ramírez Flores Arturo
Rión Arriola Rafael

]]>
<![CDATA[1971]]> Secundaria
 

Cuadros Sharpe Jesús Humberto
Escalona García Jorge Mario
Espinosa Fenton Yubila
Fernández Burgos José Luis
Garci Crespo Rama Alberto
González Sainos Angel Octavio
Gutiérrez del Cid Ana Teresa
Hernández Lozano Gustavo Manuel
Hernández Mitre Manuel
Miranda Balcazar Efraín
Rivas Salas José Ramon
Roquet Villaveitia Ivonne
Villarruel Hemmer Martha
Wolny Castellote Wladyslaw Ricardo
 

Preparatoria
 

Alfaro Pastor Ernesto
Alvarez Ochoa Luis
Aviña Reyes Federico
Barceló Infante Sergio de Jesœs
Barradas Ballesteros Luis
Bech Vertti Teresa
Bonnavent Farreras Francis
Bosch Canut José
Cabral Olaiz Luis
Calderón González Juana Eréndira
Camacho Sánchez Elsa Margarita
Cantón Campo Garrido Gabriel Manuel Armando
Dreyer Castro Virginia Antonieta
Figueroa Taboada Amanda Elena de Guadalupe
Flores Ocaranza Fernando José
Garci Crespo Rama Cecilia
Jiménez Díaz Barriga Eduardo
Lavaniegos Espejo Manuel Antonio Crispín
Lichtenberg de Mindszent Popper María Mónica
López Palacios Isabel
Martín Polo Jesœs Javier
Martínez Limón Enrique Francisco
Maza Vallejos Jorge Enrique
Morán Andrade Clara María del Rosario Teresa
Navas Silva Jorge
Padilla Gordón Hugo
Pavón Preve Francisco
Pérez Martínez Jorge Alejandro
Ponce Oropeza Lily Ruth
Ramonell Gimeno Jaime Francisco
Roquet Villaveitia Ligia
Rosshandler Fernández Herminia Lolita
Ruiz Largo Greta
Salinas Reyes Angélica
Sánchez Arredondo José Luis
Sarabia Pindter Myrna
Silva Rhoads Francisco Javier
Vallado Miguel Edgar Cecilio
Vicke de la Parra Juan Enrique
Zapata García Oblister

]]>
<![CDATA[1972]]> Secundaria
 

Cárdenas León Martha Gabriela
Carrillo Trueba Lauro Antonio
Lares Romero César Augusto
Ponce Oropeza Ricardo Iván
Rodríguez Benedet Jorge Alfredo
Roquet Villaveitia Patricia
San Germán Sierra Alberto Angel
Sánchez Sánchez María Eugenia
Santoscoy Fregoso Rosalba Georgina
Santoyo Cristiani Patricia
Segura Icaza Ricardo
Torres Rodríguez Marco Antonio
Vera Sotelo Carlos Alberto
 

Preparatoria
 

Acevedo Bock María de Lourdes
Alberro Semerena Federico
Alcántara Kuri María Guadalupe
Bodek Stavenhagen Adrián
Bracamontes Escobedo Enrique
Diz y Fernández Amador
Domingo Ibáñez Gracia
Frank Altmann Susana Elizabeth
Frías Hernández Manuel
García Alarcón Juan
García Alarcón Vidal
García Hernández José Rogelio
García Rubio Laura
Kleiman Podlipsky Isaac
Lailson Zorrilla Silvia Leticia
Lares Romero Marco Antonio
López Laiseca Aurora
López Laiseca José
Mesia Lumbreras María Dolores
Morán Gortari Diana
Moreno Barón Ramón Félix
Muñoz Mata Laura Elvira
Ogando Raña Manuel
Olivares López Rodolfo
Palacios Boix Alberto Alfonso
Pastrana Siles Raœl
Paz González Víctor Manuel
Pérez Orduña José Luis
Pérez Romero María del Pilar
Perujo Roncal José Luis
Rión Arriola Miguel Angel
Robles Gómez Jorge Alfredo
Rodríguez Herrero Pedro Hipólito
Roquet Villaveitia Ruth
Segovia Camelo Inés
Soler Claudíln Víctor
Tarragona Sosa Luis René
Tonda Mazón Juan Antonio
Torres Cuétara Gloria de Fátima
Tuñón Pablos Esperanza
Vázquez del Mercado Arribas Diana
Vigueras Avila María del Carmen
Villanueva Stark Carmen Eugenia

]]>
<![CDATA[1973]]> Secundaria
 

Fernández Cuevas Josefina María Begoña
Flores Castillo Atenea
Miranda Balcazar Marisela
Moral Gabayet Enrique Amado del
Otero Martínez José Antonio
Paz Rodríguez Avelino
 

Preparatoria
 

Aguilar González Eduardo
Alba Pindas Irina Alejandra de
Basurto Ríos Rubén
Bech Vertti Javier
Castellote Kranova Elena
Contreras Bucio Alfredo Alejandro
Egea Flores José Joaquín
Gaitán González Avelino
Garci Crespo Rama Martha Regina
Giménez Scherer Juan Antonio
Gutiérrez Escolano María Fernanda
Hernández Martínez Laura Adriana
Lescale Velasco Laura
Lorenzo Alonso Yosune
Lozano Armendares María de las Mercedes
Martín Polo Rosa Gabriela
Maza Vallejos Gilberto Juan
Mora Arjona Paloma
Ojeda Revah Paloma Marina
Paz Rodríguez María Delsidia
Pérez Segovia Alejandra Laurel
Reynaud Pulido Cecile Mirelle
Rodríguez Benedet Julio Enrique
Schulze Christalle Elisa María
Segura Icaza Lucía
Tarragona Sosa José Miguel
Tonda Mazón María de la Concepción
Torres Cuétara Francisco Javier
Vera Nuño José Pedro
Villarruel Hemmer Fernando

]]>
<![CDATA[1974]]> Secundaria
 

Balcarcel Benítez Cuauhtémoc
Cuadros Sharpe Alfredo
Flores Castillo Selena
García Martínez Elsa Marina
González Espinosa José Francisco
Hernández López Javier Homero
Hernández Mitre Javier
Hernández Mitre María Elena
Martín Polo Antonio
Rodríguez Ariano José Roberto
Rodríguez Ariano Julio René
Zepeda Zamacona Jorge Renato
 

Preparatoria
 

Alfaro Pastor Javier
Barajas González Mario
Blanquel Rojo Eduardo Alfredo
Cadena González Rosaura
Carrillo Sánchez María Teresa
Celis Rivas Luis
Celis Zarza Irma Fátima
Escalona García Leopoldo
Fernández Muradás María Esther
Fernández Posada José Ignacio
Frías Hernández Luis
García Alarcón Ricardo
García Bergua Alicia
García Martínez María del Rocío
Gea González ignacio
Gómez Rey Patricia
Gordon Hass Abraham
Hahn Ramírez Marco Luis Carlos
Hernández Carles José Horacio
Huerta Rodríguez Luis
López Barrera Alma Delia
Martín Polo Martha Obdulia
Maza Vallejos Félix Javier
Medina Segura María Elena
Monleón Cebollada Lucrecia
Ojeda Revah Lina
Tarragona Sosa Porfirio Antonio
Tejero Díez José Daniel
Tomás Meroño Juan Diego
Torres Rodríguez Francisco Javier
Vázquez Bader Ana Rosa

]]>
<![CDATA[1975]]> Secundaria
 

Alba Lara Patricia
Araujo Rocha José David
Castellote Kranova Olga
Domenech Aranda Emilio Francisco
Espinosa Díaz Gisela Hortensia
Flores Castillo Vladimir
Menchaca Corona Rosalía Elia Isabel
Pezet Cortina Juan Antonio
Sánchez Flores Carlos
 

Preparatoria
 

Alfaro Pastor Susana
Bartning Pérez Ramón Horacio
Cadena Roa Gerardo Jorge
Cantón Mamutoff Humberto
Graue Brambila Oscar Lorenzo José
Gutiérrez Escolano María Elena
Hernández Estrada Diana María
Leonardo Ramírez Agustín de
Lot Goicuria Luis Joaquín
Lozano Espinosa Jorge Alberto
Méndez Ubach Milagros
Morales García Esteban
Moreleón Guizar Leonora Eugenia
Palacio Aguirre Laura Hilda
Redondo Meda Angela
Ríos Lagunes Mónica de los
Sánchez Welton Enrique
Segovia Camelo Ana
Serrano Gómez Enrique
Tavano Carletti Giovanni Rafaele
Vanden Broeck Gueritot Dominique Xavier
Villalobos Magaña Ernestina
Villalobos Pérez Irma Leticia

]]>
<![CDATA[1976]]> Secundaria
 

Karam Cassab Mary Marlene
Pardo Carranza Juan José
Torres Cuétara Ana María
 

Preparatoria
 

Alvarez Ruiz Rosanela
Belfer Seltzer León
Blanco Abad Luis
Blanquel Rojo Gustavo Adolfo
Bonnavent Farreras Francis
Cacheux Pulido Luis Rafael León
Cortés Velázquez Salvador
Falcón Baixeras Teresa Araceli
Espinasa Yllades José María
Giménez Scherer Alejandro
González Gudiño Mariano Nicolás
Guzmán Urbiola Xavier
Huerta Coria Luis
Jiménez Díaz Barriga Alvaro Eloín
Jongitud Rodea María del Carmen
Martínez Cárdenas María de los Angeles
Maza Vallejos Nemesio Eduardo
Medina Soria Arturo
Méndez Ubach María Nuria
Morán Gortari Beatriz
Peña López Patricia Clementina
Pérez Martínez Miguel Angel
Puebla Soto Gabriela Elisa
Ríos Lagunes Alfredo de los
Rivas Rivas José
Segovia Camelo Francisco
Seguí Lagunes Juan José
Sodi Miranda María Federica Anastasia
Tavano Di Lello Mario
Torres Cuétara José Antonio
Vázquez Bader Salvador Alejandro
Villalobos Medina Javier Enrique
Weingarten Sod Eduardo

]]>
<![CDATA[1977]]> Secundaria
 

Alba Lara María del Pilar
Boy Schmidt Alejandro de Jesœs
Gabián Rosendo María Sol
Hernández Francés Enrique
Lares Romero Pamela
Palacio Aguirre Rosa Yolanda
Paz Rodríguez Jorge Luis
Rosendo Alvarez María Esther
Tirado Bonilla Katia Esperanza
 

Preparatoria
 

Alvarez Arriola María de los Angeles
Arellano Morales Alma Rosa
Arnauda Corzo Carlos Jaime
Brunhuber Menéndez Juan Luis
Camps Fernández guerra Mauricio
Delgado Rueda Marco Antonio
Diamant Rubinstein Aarón Marcos
Flores Romero Haydée Alejandra
Gamboa García Mayra
González Ortiz Maricela
Isaak García Jesœs
Morales García Joaquín
Morán Gortari Begoña
Noble Ramírez David Franco
Redondo Meda José Luis
Rivas Rivas Pilar
Román Enríquez Enrique
Rosales Jiménez Virgilio
Salinas Avendaño Francisco Javier
Salvatella Flores Jaime
Salvatella Flores Magarita Judith
Solórzano Muñoz Eva Leticia
Valdés Oberhauser Jorge Daniel

]]>
<![CDATA[1978]]> Secundaria
 

Gabián Rosendo Fernando
García Elio Diego Pablo
Morales Long Lorna Gale
Quintana Moffatt Susana
Ruiz Millán Eduardo
Salvoch Cayuela Francisco José
Vázquez Bader Enrique
 

Preparatoria
 

Alfonzo Manuel Guy Cristian Marie
Alvarez Arriola María Teresa
Bello Mancilla Raœl
Bracamontes Escobedo Javier
Bustamante Ibarra Rodrigo
Compañ Jasso Leonardo
Espinasa Yllades María Teresa Dolores
Estrada Molina Julia Paloma
García Alvarez Edgar Martín
García Bourgoing Javier
Gea González José Antonio
González Dávila Gloria Cecilia
Gordon Chmelnik Leonardo
Isaak García Ma. de Lourdes
Lipkau Rodríguez Fernando
Martín Torres Agustín
Maza Vallejos Ana Isabel
Méndez Alvarez Luz María
Orvañanos Buch Javier
Raimondi Jiménez Julián
Ramos Koprivitza Frida Varinia
Soltero Estrada Elizabeth Milagros
Tomás Meroño Joaquín
Vázquez Bader Eduardo Raúl

]]>
<![CDATA[1979]]> Secundaria
 

Barberis Castex Víctor
Bensussen Dávila Jorge Mauricio
Calvillo Canadell Ignacio
Climent de la Peña Sylvia
Cons Ema Guadalupe Julieta
Díaz Gutiérrez Darío
Fernández Cordero Carlos Antonio
Sánchez Monterrubio Ruth Lilian
Solórzano Pacheco Jorge Manuel
 

Preparatoria
 

Aguilar González Rosalva
Alfonzo Manuel Jean Bernard Stewart
Armijo Torres Leticia Araceli
Armijo Torres Ricardo
Asiain Córdoba Aurelio
Belmar Méndez Alejandro
Belmar Méndez Marco Antonio
Benito Vinós Ricardo
Busto Busto Mara
Campos Ruiz David
Contreras Oteyza Juan
Fernández Cordero Miguel Jaime Ricardo
Freyermuth Serrano Martha Claudia
García Vadillo Livia Verónica
Giles Villeda José Carlos
Gorbea Quintero Ana Mari
López Lemus Luis Gerardo
Medina Enríquez Rocío
Mercado Silva Gerardo
Mijas Puig Marisol
Morales Long Miguel Antonio
Oliart Ros Rosa María
Pájaro Pacheco Norma Carolina
Pastrana Siles Héctor
Pérez Trejo Morán Hilda Iveth
Rosendo Alvarez Manuel
Salvoch Cayuela Manuel
Sánchez García Rodolfo
Sánchez García Rosa Virginia
Schulze Christalle Erich Gustavo
Taibo Mahojo Benito Adolfo
Tomás Aymerich Francisco

]]>
<![CDATA[1981]]> Secundaria
 

Diz y Fernández Jaime
Escobedo Pareja Rosaura
Pájaro Pacheco María de Lourdes
Porchawka Peace David James
Raimondi Jiménez Michele Fernando
Simón de los Cobos Mireille Lucie
Walraven Reyes Carlos
 

Preparatoria
 

Armijo Torres Gricelda Berenice
Borrás Canadell Rosa María
Cao Espejel Maurizio
Díaz Diarte Antonio
Espinosa Pérez Juan Carlos
Flores Rodríguez Sergio Alejandro
Freyermuth Serrano Miguel Angel
Fuente Guardia Salvador de la
Fuentes Montalvo José Javier
González Espinosa Eduardo Leonardo
Gutiérrez Escolano Ana Lorena
Leben Hernández Rodolfo
Marentes Carrillo Jorge Carlos
Morán Andrade María del Pilar
Pino Farías Patricia Valentina
Rosas Suárez Luz María Carolina
Sánchez Gallén Irene
Tomás Aymerich Ramón

]]>
<![CDATA[1982]]> Secundaria
 

Borrás Canadell Benet
Navarro Noriega Laura
 

Preparatoria
 

Alcaraz Vasconcelos Rodolfo
Alvarez Arriola Laura
Alvarez Tinajero María Karol Ivette
Ballesteros Paredes Patricia
Behm Labarca Héctor Claudio
Cabrera Fuentes Raúl
Carreón Valencia Tania
Castro Chávez Yolanda
Flores Hernández Lina Araceli
Germán Villada Benito
Jiménez Alexanderson Mirna Eréndira
Luna Cabello Efraín José
Noble Ramírez Manuel
Párraga Araujo Jorge Carlos
Peters Recagno Edward Michael
Plaza Calva Angela
Ramírez de Arellano Jiménez Fernando
Romo de Vivar Gayol Víctor Rogerio
Simón de los Cobos Jean Claude
Taibo Gallego Javier
Zohn Weinstein Jaime Alberto

]]>
<![CDATA[1983]]> Secundaria
 

Arrasate Oberthur Miren Iziar
García Chans Ana Laura
García Romero Luis
Mariscal Bustamante Diana
Marquet González Laura Elena
Paz González Eduardo
Ruiz Soto Mauricio Clemente
Sarmiento Taxbock Eric
 

Preparatoria
 

Anaya Huertas María Celina
Busto Busto Hugo
Huberman Muñiz Rafael Moisés
Leben Hernández Carlos
Margules Rodríguez Anna
Miranda Chávez María Eugenia
Pasternac Rosenfeld Silvia Eugenia
Pérez y González María Jesús
Schulze Christalle Peter Herbert
Valencia Moreno Raúl

]]>
<![CDATA[1984]]> Secundaria
 

Alvarez Arriola Claudia
Barajas Boy María Angela
Celis Bravo Claudia
Hernández Nafarrate Carlo Alejandro
Labastida Gómez de la Torre Francisco Vicente
Lazcano Alcántara Francisco José
Lohr Lorenzo Lizette
Luna Fernández Luz de Lourdes
Nava Yamashiro Fabiola Toshiko
Pastor Nieto Julio
Rodríguez Alvarado Enrique
Rodríguez Alvarado José Manuel
Sánchez Monterrubio Perla Noemí
Zubieta López Paloma
 

Preparatoria
 

Aburto Rodríguez Ivonne
Alvarez Hernández José María
Anaya Huertas Claudia Cecilia
Ballesteros Paredes José Manuel
Benito Vinós Ana
Botella Arriaga Ovidio
Brambila López Cliserio
Calvillo Canadell Laura
Carreón Valencia Leslie
Díaz Monges Miguel Angel
Fernández Muradás Manuel
Flores Rodríguez Alma Laura
Gally Jordá Guillermo
García Romero Ana
Gutiérrez Ruiz Elisa
Hernández Ramos Mónica
López Aguilar José Martín
Martínez Enríquez Guillermo
Pino Farías Gonzalo Jacinto
Ramírez de Arellano Jiménez Claudia
Salas Benito Mariana
Zaga Villamar Cuauhtémoc

]]>
<![CDATA[1985]]> Secundaria
 

Azcona Lira Ricardo
Carranco Ruiz Luis Benito
Chávez Morales Gabriela
Lamónaca Tapallo Rosanna
Lazcano Alcántara Ramón
Mastrangelo Borowski Pedro
Nava Yamashiro Elisa Fumiko
Ortega Echeverría Diana Lucila
Suárez Sabre Marroquín Paola María Josefina
Torre Gassón Virginia Elena de la
 

Preparatoria
 

Ballesteros Paredes Javier
Beltrán Sierra Carlos Ernesto
Busto Busto Ruth
Cámara Cordero Ana María de la
Cayuela Gally Alberto
Ceballos Escobar Blanca Irma
García Frapolli María del Carmen
García Romero Enrique
Gómez del Campo Trigueros Alberto
Harfush Meléndez Irma Priscila
Jasso López Diana
Kuri Lorenzo María Marisol
López Fernández Alberto
Mastrangelo Borowski Adriana
Maza Vallejos Ligia Concepción
Mendoza Osuna Adriana Olivia
Ogando Raña Carlos
Pastor Nieto Rosalía
Pi-Suñer Artís Alexis
Plaza Calva Sonia
Soler Frost Pablo

]]>
<![CDATA[1987]]> Secundaria
 

Benet Fernández Carlos Ramón
Cadena Martínez Alejandro
Cano Cruz Antonio
Martínez y García Mercedes
Mir Elizondo Daniel
Prado Valentín Rafael
Prieto Hope Eduardo Esteban
Prieto Solórzano Gabriel
Rodríguez Díaz García Eva Analté
Sánchez Ocaña Edgar Alán
Serna Torres Liliana
 

Preparatoria
 

Alvarez González Alejandro
Cayuela Gally Ricardo
Chávez Morales Silvia
Flores Rodríguez Rómulo Gabriel
González Milea Alejandro
Ortega López Claudia Judith
Peralta Rosales César Iván
Pérez Cruz Isabel
Zentella Falcó Diana Mireya

]]>
<![CDATA[1988]]> Secundaria
 

Azcona Lira Ricardo
Carranco Ruiz Luis Benito
Chávez Morales Gabriela
Lamónaca Tapallo Rosanna
Lazcano Alcántara Ramón
Mastrangelo Borowski Pedro
Nava Yamashiro Elisa Fumiko
Ortega Echeverría Diana Lucila
Suárez Sabre Marroquín Paola María Josefina
Torre Gassón Virginia Elena de la
 

Preparatoria
 

Ballesteros Paredes Javier
Beltrán Sierra Carlos Ernesto
Busto Busto Ruth
Cámara Cordero Ana María de la
Cayuela Gally Alberto
Ceballos Escobar Blanca Irma
García Frapolli María del Carmen
García Romero Enrique
Gómez del Campo Trigueros Alberto
Harfush Meléndez Irma Priscila
Jasso López Diana
Kuri Lorenzo María Marisol
López Fernández Alberto
Mastrangelo Borowski Adriana
Maza Vallejos Ligia Concepción
Mendoza Osuna Adriana Olivia
Ogando Raña Carlos
Pastor Nieto Rosalía
Pi-Suñer Artís Alexis
Plaza Calva Sonia
Soler Frost Pablo

]]>
<![CDATA[1989]]> Secundaria
 

Armada Ramírez Rodrigo
Cruz Mena Rodrigo
Falcón Alvarez Luisa Isaura
Fernández Cervantes Emiliano
Guerrero Enrigue Luis Jordán
Hernández Valdés Mariana
Hoyos Mancilla Daniel
Jasso González Juan Gabriel
Pérez Becerra Ramón
Repetto Castro Luis Alfonso
Trujillo Viveros David
Valle Quintana Ricardo del
 

Preparatoria
 

Abreu y Abreu Ana Teresa
Aguilar González Mauricio
Alcaraz Vasconcelos Luis
Anaya Huertas Alejandro Domingo
Araujo Pardo Alejandro
Camu Urzua Guido Ernesto
Cayuela Gally Luis
Ceballos Escobar Sara Mónica Gabriela
Cocho Ursini Flavio
D'Harcourt Velázquez Alejandro Francisco José
Dupuy Marín Leslie Lorena
Espinosa Alcalá Héctor Gabriel Francisco
Fernández Pérez Angélica
Hesles Bernal José Carlos
Honda Hatadi Ricardo Kiyoshi
Keiman Freire Andrés Federico
López Aguilar Paula del Carmen
Martínez Montes Alejandro
Miramontes Hercog Luis
Montes Garza Sergio Enrique
Navarro Pérez Ricardo
Narváez Clavel Rosa Oralia
Noris García Gino Fabrizzio
Ortiz Galicia Tania
Osorio Rosas Israel
Pérez Recagno Beatriz Teresa
Pi-Suñer Artís Ivo
Pi-Suñer Artís Ximena
Prieto Sanmartín Eduardo Enrique
Rodríguez Cano Laura
Serrano Liano Gerardo Jaime
Velutini Becker Alejandro

]]>
<![CDATA[1990]]> Secundaria
 

Alvarado Zamarrón Laura Citlalin
Barrio Aragonés Luis Alfredo
Botella Arriaga Octavio
Castro Ramírez Alvaro
Orellana Fernández Kerri
Pacheco Romo Cecilia
Pallares Prieto Héctor Alejandro
Pérez Domenech Javier
Rebollo Rodríguez Azucena
Rodea Avila Carlos Aarón
 

Preparatoria
 

Abizaid Bucio Christian
Aguilar Ramírez Jorge Marcelo
Alvarez Gazzola Federico Alberto
Arroyave Mexia José Luis
Bárcena Amezcua Sinuhé
Bucio Reta Eduardo Rafael
Bucio Saldivia Rosina
Cantó Pérez Marisol Montserrat
Castro Ramírez David
Cayuela Gally Maricel
Fernández Pérez Lorena
García Romero Carlos
García Martínez Adriana Patricia
Jiménez de la Cuesta Oseguera Gustavo
Juárez Luna Jessica Judith
Marquet González Diana
Martínez Ruiz Diana Tamara
Mascaró Miquelajáuregui Joaquín
Molina Jayme Luis
Monedero Cantón Ana Melisa
Montes Garza César Angel
Mues Orts Paula Renata
Mustarós Pérez Gabriela
Ordax Avecilla Murillo María del Carmen
Ortega Perera Isela Viridiana
Palacios Cervantes Adriana
Pérez Cruz Alejandro
Rivera Viesca Ernesto Manuel
Trueba Lee Roberto Salomón
Urías Garay Arturo
Valle Domenech José Andrés
Villela Mascaró Pilar
Vinós Zelaya María

]]>
<![CDATA[1991]]> Secundaria
 

Cerdeira Castineiras Francisco Manuel
Civit Gual Laura
Cueva Trewartha Ana Venus
Chagoya Monroy Jesœs Antonio
Duval Hernández Robert
Guerra García Ruy
Molina del Villar Alex
Peguero Moreno Tania
Ramírez Roure Carlos Alberto
Sánchez Anaya Gustavo
Valdez Ramírez Betzabé Valeria
 

Preparatoria
 

Alvarez Barbosa Carlos de Jesœs
Argumedo de Lara Adriana
Báez Pérez Manuel
Benítez Zayas Natalia
Bocanegra García Claudia Fabiola
Bolaños García Marco Antonio
Castellá Cané Carlos
Castro Ramírez Gabriel
Fernández Urías Tania
Fuentes Aranda Daniela Haydée
Gómez Polo Karina
Gray Vallejo Ernesto
Lamas Balboa José Manuel
León Becker Sandra
Marcé Santa Julio
Miramontes Hercog Marcela
Mora Guerra Karla Guadalupe de la
Mustarós Pérez Jorge
O'Farrill Haro Eamon Conmac Sebastián
Plehn Mejía Guillermo
Ponzanelli Velázquez César
Rascón Hernández Carlos Javier
Rivera Viesca Francisco Alejandro
Rojas Petrova Yuridia Tatiana
Romero García Carlos
Ruiz Mendoza Lorena
Sansans y Arnanz Luis David
Velasco Velasco Paula
Velázquez Ramos Rodrigo

]]>
<![CDATA[1992]]> Secundaria
 

Acuña Islas Rodrigo
Alejandre Aguayo Miguel
Civit Gual Sandra
Cubillo Aguilar Laura Beatriz
Minchaca Sanjuan Javier
Scheinvar Gottdiener Enrique
Sosa Peredo Daniela
Valencia Negrete Carla Victoria
Zurita Olivares Fabiola
 

Preparatoria
 

Alvarez Capilla Silvia Adriana
Aznavurian Roure Jaime Eduardo
Bernal Pérez Rolando Javier
Cortés Gallardo Mondragón Noemí
Cufré Emiliano
Chamarro Emanuel Ari
Chirón Salcedo Gerardo Enrique
Delgado Galindo Adrián
Escoto Pérez Fabián Humberto
Estrada Márquez Paloma del Carmen
Fuentevilla Perera Agustín
Gally Jordá José Ramón
Gelo Quesada Karime
González López María Vanessa
González Olhovich Adolfo
Lona Capistrán Ricardo
López Lozano María del Rocío
Madow González Paola
Marín Espinosa Vanessa
Monedero Cantón Aida Magali
Montes Parra José Salvador
Pintado Patiño Itzia
Portillo Canales Ana Elisa
Ragogna Hernández Daniele Angelo
Reyes Cruz Mónica Cristina Elizabeth
Sabina Pérez Marta
Sánchez Ocaña Omar Noe
Terrón Herrera Salomón Adolfo
Torres Meléndez Flavio
Velázquez Suárez Roberto
Zárraga Pérez Marisol

]]>
<![CDATA[1993]]> Secundaria
 

Dávila Mercado María del Mar
García Magallanes Carlos Ignacio
List Crespo Allan Axel Robin
Miramontes Hercog Patricia
Moreno Vargas Jesœs Christian
Ortega Lara Julián Ehyol
Pasquier Merino Ayari Geneviere
Villa Avendaño Auribel
 

Preparatoria
 

Alvarez Watkins Pablo
Avilés Avila Irene
Báez Pérez Miguel Angel
Barrientos Garza Erika
Cantó Pérez Jordi Antonio
Cervantes Larios Alejandro
Esteva Aguilar Guillermo Antonio
Fradera Sotomayor Mariana
Gómez Martínez Arturo Enrique
González Milea Pablo
González Olhovich Irene
Guerra García Roberto Enrique
Jaime Farías Erik Gabriel
López Olalde Julieta
Marcé Santa Erika
Marín Espinosa Virna Lizette
Mayoral Bustamante Chris Jesœs
Moreno González Alfredo
Negrete Philippe Ana Cecilia
Negrete Philippe Eduardo Francisco
Olvera Snyder Livia
Ordóñez Nischli Daniel
Pérez Solsona Vicente
Perujo Morando Iñaki
Provenzal Rivero Elizabeth
Ramírez Garrido Durón Pablo Ernesto
Rebolledo Garza José Enrique
Robles Becerril Emiliano
Rodríguez Gálvez Francisco José
Ruiz Mendoza Florencia
Solís Cruz Lorena
Tacher Stambler Yael Jeanne
Trujillo Viveros Jorge

]]>
<![CDATA[1994]]> Secundaria
 

Acosta Flores José Gabriel
España Soley Iván
Fernández Rosendo Minerva
Fiordelisio Coll Mariana
Goddard López Sofía Genevive
González Ortiz Leticia
Kobleck Mon Alethia Bibiana
Ponce Valadez Marcela
Rodríguez González José Francisco
 

Preparatoria
 

Armada Ramírez Fernando
Ashby Ramírez Javier
Aznavurian Roure Pablo Aram
Cantón Rodríguez Laura
Castro Ramírez Omar
Cortés Malvido Vicente
Costales Alvarez Sara
Cubillo Aguilar Daniela Alejandra
Díaz Meza María Cristina Iris
Estrada Márquez Fátima
Fernández Urias Luis Rodrigo
Hernández Garduño Rodrigo
López Rull María Isabel
Marín Aguilar Alejandra
Martín Espinosa Margarita
Martínez Ruiz Alma Bárbara
Navarro Góngora Diana Alicia
Pallares Prieto Gabriel
Paz Benito Alberto José
Pérez Cruz Claudia
Ricalde Recchia Inés
Sahagún Angulo Iliana
Sánchez Renero Labelle Gala
Saucillo Estaragués Adriana
Suinaga Serra Mariona
Talavera Salinas June Esteban
Terrón Herrera Juan Gerardo
Turu Oñate Akemi Verónica
Vera Olivera Heidi
Vilches Tuñón Paz
Villanueva Lara Emiliano
Vite Asensio Freya
Zepeda González Xanic

]]>
<![CDATA[1995]]> Secundaria
 

Blázquez González Loretto
Flores Bocanegra Mariana
Zárate Badillo Minerva
 

Preparatoria
 

Argüello Mothelet Erik
Avilés Avila Oriana
Barrera Brera Bárbara Gabriela
Barroso Cortés Nadia
Beciez Romero Pavel Cuauhtémoc
Cayuela Gally Montserrat
Chávez Lara María Emilia
Galicia Pérez Leslie
García Solache Mónica Adriana
Gerber Bicecci Sergio Alejandro
González Lechuga Ania
González Rodríguez Luis Adolfo
González Vargas Luis Fernando
González Vargas Sandra Fabiola
Granados Alvarado Mariana
Grediaga Huerta Fernando
Luna Pérez María Eva
Maciá de la Orta Christian
Martínez Rosas Patricia
Padilla de la Torre Mónica
Pereda Solana Iñigo
Planter González Rodrigo
Pozos Alvarado Elizabeth
Reyes Calderón Hugo
Reynaud Parra Mariela Amambay
Ríos Romero Yessica
Sabina Pérez Paula
Sánchez Juárez Zugazagoitia Tania
Sarmiento López Luigi
Vasconcelos Dawe Adrián Felipe
Vergara Ortega Jimena
Vilar Rota Xavier
Villagrán Leycegui Alicia
Villamar Nava Ireri
Zárate Badillo Raquel

]]>
<![CDATA[1996]]> Secundaria
 

García Galiano de Rivas Alberto
Guzmán Merodio Diana
León Amador Erilka
López Rodríguez Elvan
Ortega Ramírez Macario Mijael
Pintado Patiño José Carlos
Pugliese Masjuan María José
Villa Avendaño Rodrigo
 

Preparatoria
 

Aguilar Ramírez Mónica Alejandra
Alba Osante Vicens
Alcaraz Vasconcelos Anna Silvia
Arellano Geronés Ana Yax-Nic
Camberos Gómez Livier
Cardin Martinelli Velia María de la Paz
Cícero de la Pedraja Andrea
Chávez Heres Tatiana
González Moreno Diego Antonio
Guerrero Cercos Mireya
Marín Espinosa Edgar Rubén
Martín Michavila Mariano
Montfort Martínez Marina
Ordóñez Nischli Coral
Ricalde Recchia Diego
Romero Fuentes Miranda
Romero García Pedro Francisco
Saavedra Herrera Camilo Emiliano
Segovia Trigueros Fabiola
Silva Troitiño César
Vega Hideroa Luis Augusto
Velasco Negrín Beatriz
Viniegra Fernández Marco Antonio
Zavala Pérez Amanda
Zelaya Alger Tania María

]]>
<![CDATA[1997]]> Secundaria
 

Calderón Aguilar Cecilia María
Carpizo González Gabriela Paula
Esquivel Dávila Eunice
Fernández Vilchis Ti Kip
García Sabath Héctor Eduardo
García Sánchez Susana
Hernández Díaz Fortuna Eugenia
Jiménez de la Cuesta Oseguera Pablo
Mellado Juezano Mónica
Merodio Navarro Juan Vicente
Peregrina Contreras Tarek Aohmed
Rivara Ontiveros Anja Merari
Roquero Ros Alonso
 

Preparatoria
 

Antoniano Villalobos Isadora
Avilés Cervantes Francisco
Bocanegra García Amanda
Castro Ramírez Felipe
Chávez Heres Rodrigo
Díaz Reyes Juan Ernesto
Esquivel Dávila Estrella
Fradera Sotomayor Magalí
Fuentevilla Perera Vanessa
Gaya Arellano Antonio
Hernández Guerra Rangel Alicia Viviann
Jacobo Herrera Frida Erika
López Rull Enrique
Luviano Guerrero Oliva
Martín Michavila Alejandra
Moreno Vargas Flor Erandi
Ortiz Marcotegui Alejandro Xavier
Pintado Patiño Ligia Bárbara
Quiñones Urias Rita Joselín
Ramírez Monroy León Felipe
Rangel Alfaro Diana
Ricaño Rocha Arlett
Romero Martínez Rebeca Josefina
Sahagún Angulo Rubén
Saucillo Estaragués Daniel
Varela Carrillo Esmeyra Abigail
Vite Asensio Odín
Zárraga Pérez José Antonio

]]>
<![CDATA[1998]]> Secundaria
 

Hernández López Berta María
López Olivares Nuriyet
Montedónico García César Eduardo
 

Preparatoria
 

Anaya Quiñones Mónica Valeria
Avilés Cervantes Alejandro
Beltrán del Río García Manuel
Castillo Filomarino Rodrigo
Díaz Meza Roxana
Díaz Ramírez Ileana
Engel López Bago María Carmen Isabel
Estrada Márquez Montserrat
Fuentes Zamora Bárbara Citlali
García Cariño Natalia Karina
García Solache María Fernanda
González Tovar Alejandro
González Vargas Athenea Brenda
Keiman Freire Ana Carolina
Martín del Campo Sánchez Abraham
Meza Urbieta Estelí
Nieto Sánchez de Tagle Paulina
Ortega Quevedo Antonio
Poery Cervantes García Ricardo Francisco
Riva Palacio Nieto Felipe
Rojas Martínez Alejandra
Roquero Ros Martina
Samaniego Bañuelos Fernanda
Silva Fernández Orlando
Tanjián Hidalgo José Manuel
Tascón Fuenzalida Pablo Enrique
Uribe Castillo Mauricio
Vázquez Martínez José Luis
Villamar Nava Zirahuén

]]>
<![CDATA[1999]]> Secundaria
 

Allard Pardo Tatiana
García González Rafael
González Martínez Julio César
Pantoja de la Peña Margarita
Rubio Huertas Erandi
Silva Ruiz Julio Alonso
Vieyra Alberola Rafael
Villa Avendaño Aneli
Villaseñor Díaz Ortiz Daniela
 

Preparatoria
 

Cícero de la Pedraja Alvaro
Cruz Rodríguez Martha Daniela
Chávez Lara Valentina
Chimal Landa Ana
Díaz Reyes Mauricio
Escobar Montecinos Ninel Geraldine
Flores Sánchez Cynthia Alejandra
Fuentes Zamora Manuel Ernesto
García Alvarez Tania Nashelly
García Castillo Erika
Gerber Bicecci Verónica
González Moreno Pablo Alfonso
Hernández Hope Tania
Ivova Jelezova Rumiana
López Ramírez Rafael
Machado Oviedo Ana Inés
Mejía Vázquez Valentina Ivanova
Millán García Cipactli
Montes Parra Luis Alberto
Moreno Rábago Arturo Rodrigo
Ramírez Reyes Brito Lorelei
Rapp Ramos Pablo Patrick
Ríos Sánchez Bruno
Rojas Martínez Beatriz Adriana
Velutini Becker Ricardo
Zárate Sierra Esperanza Isabel

]]>
<![CDATA[2000]]> Secundaria
 

Arenas Salas Teresa Francisca
Pérez Urias Cecilia
Sandoval Carrasco Ana Abril
Sevilla de los Ríos Mariana Dolores
 

Preparatoria
 

Arenas y Romero Maricarmen
Asiain Córdoba Aurelio
Avilés Cavasola Juncia
Barragán Contreras Rosa María
Becerril López Nazul Edmundo
Beltrán del Río García Luis
Canjura Méndez Suhaila
Castro Vázquez Ignacio
Cebey Montes de Oca Georgina
Flores Paul Ana Itzel
Flores Rangel Jorge Adrián
García de Alba Aréchiga Ana Larissa
Garmendia Issa Georgina
Gaya Arellano Nuria
Gómez Ramírez Angel
González Lechuga Itzia
Guerrero Cercos Montserrat
Hernández Navarro Jaime Igmar
Iglesias Ponce Claudia Iris
Lavanderos Torres Nadia Cristina
Marín Quintana Laura Paulina
Medina Chio Ana Lucia
Mendoza Chávez Juan David
Millán Campean Carlos Francisco
Norzagaray Natera Marco Antonio
Ogando Labandeira Rocío
Palma Aramburu Nicolás
Peñalosa Mendoza Javier
Ramírez Camacho Mabel
Romero Martínez Alfredo Esteban
Saucedo Zugazagoitia Jimena
Uribe Aguirre Olmo

]]>
<![CDATA[2001]]> Secundaria
 

Durán McKinster Juan Patricio
Gaxiola Lazcano Ana Victoria
Hernández Vargas Cecilia Grisel
Juárez Muñoz Ana Elena
López Farías Mario Ernesto
López Segurajáuregui Miguel Alexis
Millán García Tonatiuh
 

Preparatoria
 

Abad López Ana Carolina
Arechavala Olivo de Alba Mauricio
Bonifant Lescale Magali
Cristians Niizawa Sol
Dávila Mercado María Paula
Garro Campos Lucía Isolda
Goldfeder Ortiz Ilán Abraham
González Herrera Jimena
Hernández Rojas Caleb Eliezer
Jiménez Medrano Dulce María
Lara Villegas Gabriel
López Segurajáuregui Gabriela
Mosqueda Vargas José Luis
Ocampo Hernández Mariana
Ontiveros Vázquez Roberto
Ramírez Manríquez Lluvia Elena
Ricaño Rocha Tania
Rivera Dávila Olami
Romo de Vivar Martínez Paula Rosario
Saavedra Herrera Haydée Valentina
Sandoval Ferrera Ana Gabriela
Sosa Alfaro Arián José
Suárez Pareyón Aveleyra Sofía
Velasco Luna Milagro
Villarías López César
Zapata Rosas Luis Ignacio

]]>
<![CDATA[2002]]> Secundaria
 

Aguilar Salvador Daniel Isui
Campos de la Cera Karen
Gutiérrez Cohen Priscila
Hernández Camacho Elis Romina
Langle Chimal Ollin Demián
López Farías Israel
Luviano Guerrero Isaac
Martínez Fragoso Jannia Talía
Millán García Ixchel
 

Preparatoria
 

Antoniano Villalobos Rubén
Canjura Méndez Josué
Chávez Lara Mariana Aurora
Delgado Galindo Melina Marcela
Escamilla Burgueño Melanie Areli
Garay Montoya Carlota Andrea de
García Navarro Gerardo Gabriel
García Pérez Gay Alejandro
García Vázquez Luis Alfonso
González Alcocer Emiliano
Herrerías Rivas Gonzalo
Lavanderos Howes Nayeli Anaí
López Castro Ana Belén
López de Cea Ana Valentina
Machado Oviedo Xiomara
Mallón Zapata Ana Isabel
Martín del Campo Campos Raquel
Mendoza Chávez Alejandro
Monroy López Mariana Alejandra
Montaño Zœñiga Gabriela
Murillo Rogers Ismael José
Palma Linares Natalia
Ricaño Rocha Raœl
Rojo Aura Rubén
Tejeda ArgŸelles César Augusto

]]>
<![CDATA[2003]]> Secundaria
 

Albarrán Hernández Aurora
Casanueva Artís Annalí Mireia
Cristians Niizawa Xul
Díaz Pardo Rebeca
García Aguirre Jorge
Helguera Graf Marina
Hernández Altamirano Lucía Isabel
Hernández López Román
Hofmann Huft Jens Peter
Pallares Prieto Samantha Karina
Rivera Flores Fernando Alfonso
Serrano Levin Rodrigo
 

Preparatoria
 

Acosta Sandoval Ernesto
Adriano Aguilar Alejandra
Alarcón Azuela Eduardo
Albarrán Hernández María
Calderón Galindo Karla
Castro Garduño Mariana
Cisneros Justiniano Susana
Conrado Flores José Alberto
González Gallardo María Fernanda
González Gottdiener Natalia
Hernández Selser Natalia Camila
Jiménez González Luisa Yolanda
Martín del Campo Campos Jorge Luis
Mier Aguirre Aldo
Miravete Hernández Alanís Karla A.
Orozco y Orozco María Luz
Ortega Varela Isaac
Pérez de Alba Barro Ana Florencia
Rojas Martínez Moisés Humberto
Romero Corral Sofía del Rosario
Solórzano Santiago Antonio
Tejeda ArgŸelles María Alicia
Vega Hernández Alejandra Montserrat
Vicke Miranda Mauricio

]]>
<![CDATA[2004]]> Secundaria
 

Contreras Cortés David Iván
Gallegos Dávila Francisco Javier
Monte Rodríguez Ana Lilia del
Núñez Dorronsoro Thalía
Ocelotl Reyes Emilio
Peñalosa Díaz Eduardo
Rivas Chacón María José
Román Tejeda Celia
 

Preparatoria
 

Abad López Carlos Adrián
Arriaga Andrade Lourdes Alejandra
Avilés Cavasola Julio
Basurto Andrade Jair
Boó Lamas José Israel
Carreón Hernández Félix
Contreras Cortés Alma Jimena
Correa Field Vélez Daniela
Cristians Niizawa Azul
Flores Sánchez Alberto Daniel
Gallegos Barrera Víctor
García Pérez Gay Alvaro
Garro Campos Martín Alonso
Goldfeder Ortiz Orly Susana
Gutiérrez Aguilar Margarita
León Romero Marco Vinicio
Mackinlay Clausen Carlos Emilio
Martínez de la Llera Carlos Antonio
Miravete Hernández Alanís Oriana Rosario
Olvera Villa Natalia
Oropeza Ramírez Luis Felipe
Ramos Stierle Víctor Enrique
Regueiro Martínez Pedro
Reyes Matute José Amado
Ricarte Murillo Carlo Joseli
Román Tejeda Alfredo
San Vicente Medina Leslie Montserrat
Santos Ruiz Adrián Esteban
Segurajáuregui Martorell Rodrigo
Vieyra Alberola Amaury
Zetina Solé Sofía Elena

]]>
<![CDATA[2005]]> Secundaria
 

Ardila Chausse Gabriela
Echeverría Cabrera Lucía Marcela
Hernández Gómez Santiago
Michel Tello Eugenio
Molina Espinosa Rocío
Steckenborn Díaz Coria Stefan
 

Preparatoria
 

Almeyda Díaz José Armando
Alvarado Jiménez Amaranta
Bajraj Zhunigi Gent
Camarena Paredes Mariana
Cardoso Ricoy Lila Rebeca
Espinosa Cárdenas Raquel Eugenia
Flores Militello Vicente
Flores Rangel Mario Alberto
Franco Espinosa Gabriela
García Vázquez Patricio Ricardo
Lavanderos Hawes Itzel Fernanda
Ledesma Avila Mariana
López de Cea Rosaura
Martínez de la Llera María de los Angeles
Mejía Figueras Daniela Eloisa
Mendoza Montes de Oca Antonieta
Noval León Olivia
Palma Aramburu Felipe
Reyes Matute Alonso
Rosas Plaza Fernanda Ximena
San Vicente Medina Melisa
Sánchez de la Vega Ana Fernanda
Soley Pico Julián Antonio
Sosa Alfaro Cinthia Lorena
Vaca Pacheco Nidia
Villegas Ramos Ana Reyna

]]>
<![CDATA[2006]]> Secundaria

Camacho Alduenda Diana Elizabeth
 Frohwitter Yrizar Zarah-Lena
García Brambila Mónica
Gracidas Cabanillas Felipe Francisco
Lhez Davids Rodrigo Guillermo
Mainero Figueroa Fernando
Michel Tello David
 

Preparatoria
 

Alarcón Azuela Francisco
Avila Flynn Mariana
Beltrán Perea Alonso Eugenio Bertrand
Corneli Lupone Bruno
Galván Medina Georgina
Gómez González Abraham
Gomezcésar Incera José María
Hernández Martínez Bárbara Kitula
Leal Rueda Luis Alejandro
Lima González Claudia Marcela
Linares Hernández Nora Esmeralda
López Pulido Ariadna Eugenia
Martínez Aguilar Myriam Monserrat
Mata Hernández Edmundo
Mijangos Hernández Angélica Itai
Pallares Prieto Samantha Karina
Pérez-Gay Juárez Fernanda
Rodríguez Casarín José Luis
Romero León Miriam
Schwirten Bader Janek
Solís Nœñez Juan Manuel
Sotomayor Robles Giovanna Teresa
Urquiza García José María Uriel
Villaseñor Ortega Abigail Viviana

]]>
<![CDATA[2007]]>
Assenatto Bravo Abraham
García Aguirre Aranza
Gómez González Dalia Ivonne
Kentros Klyszcz Iván Ulises
Martínez Aguilar Ricardo Federico
Noval León María José
Pérez Toledo Jimena Enriqueta
Reyes García Aarón
Ramírez Rodríguez Anameli
Rebollar Pérez-Grovas Ursula
Schneider Revueltas Ruy
Steckenborn Díaz-Coria Nora
Trasviña Díaz-Coria Emilio
Villegas Gómez Sebastián

Preparatoria

Alvarado Jiménez Sara
Aréchiga Aparicio Ana Lucía
Arenas Montesinos Cristina
Bermejillo Gamble Luis Eugenio
Cacho Moreno Ilse Gabriela
Carvajal Papadimitriou Soledad Violeta
Espejel Sánchez-Mejorada Ana Paula
Gómez Ruiz Jerónimo
González Busto Elisa
Gracidas Cabanillas Gabriela Ana María
Guizar Jurado Andrea
Lacy Niebla Ana Sofía
Luna Lomelí Marcela
Mosqueda Vargas Alejandro
Núñez Pezzi Santiago
Pérez Teja Luisa María
Reséndiz Santillán Miguel Angel
Santoyo Sánchez Ilse
Valverde Susana Omar Renán
Villanueva Ramos Mario Antonio Temístocles]]>
<![CDATA[2008]]>

Avilés Monjaraz Diana
Bermejillo Gamble María Isabel
Cano Salinas Emilia
Carro Lachino Daniela
Christiansen Sessarego Luciana Lía
León González Cecilia de
Estrada Romo Laura Daniela
Hernández Su Carlos Alín
Legorreta Montaño Jordi
Loya Soto Andrea Alejandra
Morales Posada María Daniela
Pérez Toledo Rodrigo
Pérez Vela Quiroz Fernando
Plá Osorio Jerónimo
Plettner Tamara
Rodríguez Terrones Diego
Schneider Revueltas Emilia
Villanueva Maldonado Mariana


Preparatoria

Alvarez Taylor Ana Teresa
Andrés Montes de Oca Lilia
Antonio Grandos Catalina
Barajas Hernández Arydia Durinda
Carmona Kafar-Zade Farjad Fernando
Carrasco Flores Araceli
Carrera Corghi, Bruno
Sandozequi Mijares Andrés de
Espinosa Carrasco Ana Sofía
García Irizar Daniel
González Rodríguez Amanda Beatriz
Jiménez Garduño Paulina del Carmen
Lara Barrera Pablo Daniel
Levinson Neta
Rodríguez Valencia Rodrigo
Tiburcio Tapia Marga Fernanda
Velázquez Camacho Diego
Villarías Solana Sara]]>
<![CDATA[2009]]>
Castellanos Reverón Raúl Enrique
Ejea Pita Alejandro
Elías Clausen Gabriel Iván
Flores Becerril Gabriel
García Cruz Emilio Alfonso
Gutiérrez Cohen Daniela
Hernández Suárez Renato
Paniagua Hernández Salvador Isaías
Pérez Gutiérrez de Velasco Sergio Ignacio
Roa Hernández Tania Patricia
Rodríguez Mendiola Alicia Ixchel
Sabugal Paz Daniela
Sánchez Simón Diego Rafael
Tirado Larrazolo María Emilia

Preparatoria

Ávalos Huarte Emmanuel
Barjau González Casanova Diego
Castellanos Flores Nuria
Clavé Mapelli-Mozzi Matilde María Antonia Angela
Cruz Gil Rafael
Domínguez Zannie Paloma
Espinasa Jaramillo Juan
Gallardo Gutiérrez Clara Valentina
González Langer José Julián
Grave Aragón Ana Daniela
Ialuner Fernández Daniel
Martínez Vázquez Jimena
Morales Pedroza Adan
Muñoz Olivar Diego
Osorno González de León María Fernanda
Peñalosa Díaz Adriana
Pérez Vela Quiroz Florencia
Prudencio Ruiz Karla
Rocha de la Lama Karen Michelle
Rodríguez Mega José Emiliano Ignacio
Rodríguez Mega Martha Liliana
Salazar Márquez Yael
Zetina Solé Andrés José
]]>
<![CDATA[2010]]>
Aguirre Zamora Alfonsina Javiera
Caula Ramírez Fernando Job
Díaz Hartz Frida Den
Flores Becerril Victoria Fernanda
García Lieberman Nicolás
Lara Becerril Victoria
Lumbreras Elvridge Thomas Andrea
Monte Rodríguez Carlos del
Pérez Tejada Rojas Tzoalli Daniel
Rojas Santiago Karla
Ruiz Velázquez Diego Rodrigo

Preparatoria

Calderón Pastrana Emmanuel
Carrera González Daniela
Fernández Mora Mariana
Gomezcésar Incera María Fernanda
González Vázquez María José
Hurtado Vázquez Alonso
Mora Ramírez Carlos Eduardo
Norzagaray Natera Andrea
Pérez Gay Juárez Alonso José
Pérez-Redondo Incera Aneken
Rojas García Gustavo Rodrigo
Treviño Paz Alberto Jonás
Valverde Susana Rodrigo Isai
Vázquez Sánchez Alethia]]>
<![CDATA[2011]]>
Barranco Téllez Juan Carlos
Begne Martín Emiliano
Guerrero Villanueva Triana
López Serrano Luis David
Martínez Sánchez Frida Beatriz
Pecina Jiménez Juan Pablo
Platas Navarrete Matías
Ponce Ramírez Gerardo
Quevedo Centeno Alejandra
Treviño Paz Claudia
Vázquez Sánchez Dánae

Preparatoria

Alfonseca Bertely Elisa
Aroesty Larrañaga Alexa
Barranco Téllez Brenda Grisell
Cañedo López Sofía
Delezé Suárez Diego
Domínguez Zannie Regina
Falcón Rodríguez Frida Isabella
Fazio Selser Bárbara Martina
Granillo Tostado Mateo
Hahn Martín-Lunas Susana
Mejía Velázquez Adriana
Mena Tello Mariana
Pérez Moreno Rose Liza
Rodríguez Gómez Ximena Alejandra
Rosas Maliachi Aram
Savariego Lara Arianna
Torres López Jennifer de la Luz]]>
<![CDATA[2012]]>
Bautista Olvera Miguel
Espinosa Mireles Sánchez Adam
Hofman Stefani Ivan
Lara Maldonado Angélica
Morales Bondy Leo Antonio
Nájar Simón Diana Laura
Rebollo Moncada Elisa Desiree
Reza Cabrera Eva Luisa
Robledo Rodríguez Sofía
Salceda Mendoza Montserrat
Sánchez Vilchis Ana Leticia
Solares Sainz Daniel Salvador
Viveros Muñohierro Andrea

Preparatoria

Allen Chávez Daniel
Assadourian Martínez José Luis Alberto
Avila Flynn Paloma
Barclay Arendar Valeria
Castañeda Mesa Andrea
Cordero Arista Jonás
Garay Montoya Claudia de
Garay Montoya Luis de
Espinasa Jaramillo Teresa
Ialuner Fernández Sebastián
Marcovich Martínez Bela
Ocejo Cruz Miguel
Rojas García Emiliano
Vázquez González Ollin Alejandro
Vela Beltrán Karina
Zamora Barrera Sergio
]]>
<![CDATA[2013]]>
Allen Chávez Claudio
Deutsch García Luis
Fernández Mora José Darío
Galván Rossell Cid Porvenir
Granillo Tostado Julia Belén
Hahn Martín Lunas Sonia
Jiménez Estrada Alan David
Lara Maldonado Mariana
Loya Soto Ximena Paola
Marcovich Martínez Diego
Méndez Rizo Emilio
Molina Masse Ina María
Montes Vázquez Gargallo Regina
Moya Gutiérrez Bruno
Nava Urtecho Renato
Nieto Castellanos Jaime Fabián
Pecina Jiménez Ian Carlo
Pérez >Redondo Incera Alonso Camilo
Sada Jiménez Fernanda
Uribe Rico Dante Bastián
Villegas Vethencourt Sebastián

Preparatoria
Álvarez Heria Ana Paola
Corona Ferrer Camila Alexandra
Doehner Pecanins Dylan Diego
García Vogt SDarah María
González Vázquez Bruno
Hernández de la Paz Diana
Hidalgo Maekawa Sofía
Ibarra Velasco Camila
Manzano López Juan Ignacio
Montes de Oca de Régules Carlos Alberto
Payá Vázquez Darío Alioscha
Plá Osorio Camila
Prudencio Ruiz Eva
Rodríguez Terrones Emilio
Salas Hazan Sebastián Ibrahim
Santoscoy Arias Balam Carlo
Sistiaga Ruiz Telmo
Williams Muyaes Estela Jean





]]>
<![CDATA[1950]]> GENERACION 1950

 

Barbajosa Pérez Sonia
Díaz Redondo Regino
Domínguez Bardales Federico
Gándara Cruz Yolanda
García Herrán María
Gaspar Zea Ramona
González Díaz Francisca
López Rivero Matilde
Martín de Jorge Fernández Laura
Mendoza Novelo Juan
Muñoz López Ceres
Núñez López Francisco
Rengel Campos Carmen
Rex Pellón Rosa
Rodríguez Plaza Joaquina
Salvoch Oncins María del Pilar
Sánchez Martínez Sigfrido
Saval Pou Ricardo
Serrano Ariza Blanca Nieves

]]>
<![CDATA[1987]]>
Benet Fernández Carlos Ramón
Cadena Martínez Alejandro
Cano Cruz Antonio
Martínez y García Mercedes
Mir Elizondo Daniel
Prado Valentín Rafael
Prieto Hope Eduardo Esteban
Prieto Solórzano Gabriel
Rodríguez Díaz García Eva Analté
Sánchez Ocaña Edgar Alán
Serna Torres Liliana

Preparatoria

Alvarez González Alejandro
Cayuela Gally Ricardo
Chávez Morales Silvia
Flores Rodríguez Rómulo Gabriel
González Milea Alejandro
Ortega López Claudia Judith
Peralta Rosales César Iván
Pérez Cruz Isabel
Zentella Falcó Diana Mireya






]]>
<![CDATA[1980]]>
Arenas Lara Guillermo Raúl
Ballesteros Paredes Silvia
Buchelli Castanyon Mireya
Climent de la Peña Claudia
Donoso Allendes Roberto Eduardo
Flores Hernández Gabriela
Fuentes Bilbatúa María Luisa
Gallegos Orozco María del Pilar
Hernández Estrada Alfonso Saúl
Juárez Luna Arturo Angel
Maorenzic Benedito Mónica Alejandra
Maza Vallejos Rebeca Verónica
Ortega Perera Humberto Eulogio
Taibo Mahojo Carlos

Preparatoria

Alvarez Hernández Julieta
Aragón Chacón Rubén
Asiain Córdoba Domingo
Cuevas Monjarrás Lauro Alejandro
Diz y Fernández Adolfo
Flores Rodríguez Luis Jacobo
Francois Flores Fernando Darío
Gally Jordá Mireya
Gorbea Quintero Nuria Mercedes
Higuera Elizondo Julio César
Limón Bernaldo de Quirós Juan
López  Aguilar Carmen Alejandra
Macías Murga Jaime Tomás
Maza Vallejos arolina Eugenia
Maza Vallejos Gloria Beatriz
Mera Ovando Griselda
Oliart Ros Antonio
Olmos Juárez Víctor Manuel
Osorio Setién Leonardo
Pérez Méndez Rosa María Ruth
Pino Farías María Angélica Javiera
Somonte González Elena
Vega González Armando
Woolf Sepúlveda Juan Carlos




]]>
<![CDATA[1986]]>
Bassols Quiroz Rosalba
Dosal Maroto Angel
Flores Hernández Sandra Georgina
García Frapolli Eduardo
Prieto Hope Roberto Arturo
Rubio Díaz Ordaz Francisco

Preparatoria

Alba Fernández Carlos
Albornoz Bueno María José de
Araujo Pardo Martha Gabriela
Behm Labarca Santiago Javier
Benet Fernández Luis
Bonasso Pérez Federico Alejandro
Bonasso Pérez Flavia Carolina
Cruz Mena Alejandro
García Chávez Ruy Martín
García Gally Elisenda María
Gómez del Campo Trigueros María Laura
Jiménez Rodríguez Elías
Juárez Luna Irma Lizbeth
Martínez Montes Arturo Guillermo
MartínezRuiz Laura Karime
Patán Tobio Julio
Tamayo Rebolledo María José


]]>